RUITENBURG LOOP, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 19012014
UITSLAGENLIJST
19-01-2014 19:28 Pag: 1
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Jorrit Pels 87 Rotterdam Atletiek 1:17:59
2 Ton Hettema 84 Rotterdam 1:18:07
3 Bart van der Kruk 80 Olympus '70 1:18:15
4 Arjen van Hoeve 84 Sparta 1:19:07
5 Stephan van Leeuwen 89 Krimpen aan de Lek 1:22:58
6 Jaap Dekker 80 PAC 1:23:22
7 Erik Uilenhoed 83 Flevo Delta 1:25:40
8 Patrick de Man 85 Fortuna 1:25:44
9 JanKees Jacobse 84 Rotterdam 1:26:11
10 Martin Doorduin 81 Rotterdam 1:26:24
11 Arjan Vreugdenhil 79 Vlaardingen 1:27:54
12 Edward Noordzij 81 Poortugaal 1:29:18
13 Peter van Elsacker 86 PAC 1:29:41
14 Matthijs van der Beek 89 De Kieviten 1:30:12
15 Ali Vakili 79 De Koplopers 1:30:13
16 Jeroen Smit 87 Delft 1:32:08
17 Danny Gräfe 83 Fortuna 1:32:22
18 Maarten Bakker 94 Olympus '70 1:32:30
19 Daniel Hordijk 83 Hellevoetsluis 1:32:33
20 Fabien Heeren 81 Maassluis 1:33:19
21 Sander van Assen 88 Olympus '70 1:33:42
22 Ewoud Blaak 80 Rotterdam 1:33:48
23 Joost de Gussem 88 Maassluis 1:33:56
24 Dimitri Loukareas 81 Fortuna 1:33:59
25 Martijn Stougje 81 Naaldwijk 1:34:34
26 Gerben Vreugdenhil 82 Naaldwijk 1:35:33
27 Wing Tong 80 PAC 1:35:58
28 Janwillem Tijl 83 Spijkenisse 1:36:01
29 Robin Rijnaarts 83 Pernis Rotterdam 1:36:01
30 Jeroen Schaap 80 Pijnacker 1:36:29
31 Bob Schlärmann 84 Maassluis 1:38:13
32 Danny van Oudenaarden 92 Maassluis 1:38:15
33 Niels Vernes 85 Pallas '93 1:38:41
34 Martijn Hillen 85 Rhoon 1:39:09
35 Huub de Jonge 88 Rotterdam 1:39:27
36 Berry Luesken 83 Schiedam 1:40:11
37 Jelle van der Kooij 86 Rotterdam 1:40:36
38 Paul Both 88 Maassluis 1:40:48
39 Nick van Dijk 88 Maassluis 1:42:10
40 Tom Sprong 88 's-Gravenhage 1:42:10
41 Bas van Loenen 79 De Lier 1:43:04
42 Bart van Tunen 90 Zevenbergen 1:43:11
43 Dominique Brekelmans 81 Vlaardingen 1:43:20
44 Stefan Warbout 90 Maassluis 1:43:30
45 Paul Heesbeen 84 PAC 1:43:40
46 Erwin Gräfe 85 Fortuna 1:43:46
47 Stefan Voogt 79 Bergschenhoek 1:43:49
48 Ralph van der Leije 98 Schiedam 1:44:01
49 Erik Dees 81 Fortuna 1:44:05
50 Boudewijn Hollebrands 82 Vlaardingen 1:46:39
51 Edwin van Ginkel 82 Rhoon 1:46:48
52 Dick van IJperen 87 Oostvoorne 1:47:27
53 Dave van Dooren 84 Vlaardingen 1:47:34
54 Steven Gunnewegh 86 Spijkenisse 1:47:54
55 Jeroen Struijk 85 Spark 1:48:52
56 Remco Jongeneel 84 Capelle aan den IJss 1:49:38
57 Kris van Aalst 86 Maassluis 1:49:47
58 Justin Scheffers 92 Maassluis 1:50:56
59 Jasper Vedder 80 Pijnacker 1:51:02
60 Sietse Weij 79 Barendrecht 1:51:13
61 Ludo Looijenga 82 Fortuna 1:51:15
62 Frans-Jan Menten 90 Vlaardingen 1:51:16
63 Jeffrey de Roos 91 Rozenburg Zh 1:51:21
64 Berry van Driel 90 Rozenburg Zh 1:51:21
65 Steven Suiker 82 Delft 1:52:03
66 Jasper Diekema 79 Dutch Runners 1:52:06
67 Martijn van Maaren 85 Spark 1:52:16
68 Erik Schouten 84 Spijkenisse 1:52:16
69 Yde Starreveld 83 Utrecht 1:54:13
70 Koen Warffemius 87 Maassluis 1:54:22
71 Jeroen Knol 82 Maassluis 1:56:08
72 Pieter Hartman 81 's-Gravendeel 1:56:30
73 Arnout Hoekstra 84 Fortuna 1:57:22
74 Patrick Steenks 82 Maassluis 2:02:34
75 Ben van Nieuwenhuijzen 82 Heinenoord 2:04:42
76 Bastiaan Goossen 86 Rotterdam 2:09:56
77 Dennis Baars 81 Maassluis 2:11:15
78 Rammy Ramada 86 Rotterdam 2:16:14
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Marc Rotsaert 76 De Koplopers 1:12:53
2 Rene de Lange 77 De Koplopers 1:13:22
3 Rene van der Stap 74 Olympus '70 1:14:14
4 Joop Helbers 77 Pallas '93 1:17:49
5 Victor Phaff 75 Pallas '93 1:18:19
6 Stefan van den Berg 75 Naaldwijk 1:20:30
7 Tom van der Lelij 78 Fortuna 1:23:48
8 Albert-Jan Groen 74 Haag Atletiek 1:24:23
9 Niels Wiese 77 Rotterdam 1:24:49
10 Stephan Persoon 75 Naaldwijk 1:24:55
11 Jaco Luijendijk 76 Leiden Atletiek 1:25:31
12 Danny Elbers 78 Fortuna 1:26:20
13 Ørjan Kooijman 76 Fortuna 1:27:59
14 Sander van Vliet 74 Vlaardingen 1:29:44
15 Bas vd Kraan 75 's-Gravenzande 1:29:46
16 Martin den Hamer 74 Waterweg 1:29:50
17 Robert van den Toorn 77 Schiedam 1:32:11
18 Eddy Pronk 76 Leiden 1:32:43
19 Arnold Rijsmus 76 Spirit Oud Beijerlan 1:36:11
20 David Stapersman 74 's-Gravenzande 1:36:15
21 Vincent Holleman 74 Haag Atletiek 1:37:21
22 Robert de Valk 78 Schiedam 1:37:56
23 Jeremy Kolmus 76 Maassluis 1:38:14
24 Rob van Pelt 75 Rotterdam 1:38:25
25 Gerbrand Quak 78 Maasland 1:39:35
26 Robert van Lenten 77 Pallas '93 1:40:48
27 Rui Soares Aguiar 75 Pallas '93 1:41:29
28 Bas Buitendijk 78 Fortuna 1:41:39
29 Sunil Girdhari 77 Maassluis 1:42:55
30 Arjan v.d. Bos 74 Schiedam 1:43:13
31 Stephan van der Burgh 77 Maasland 1:43:32
32 Jeroen van den Heuvel 74 's-Gravenhage 1:43:40
33 Frans Verhaar 75 AV Aalsmeer 1:44:00
34 Emile Smits 76 Schiedam 1:44:20
35 Evert van Zanten 76 Olympus '70 1:45:27
36 Hans Plas 75 Schiedam 1:45:42
37 Sander Lindemans 75 Fortuna 1:50:44
38 Jaco van Giezen 75 Schiedam 1:53:41
39 Peter Verweij 77 Fortuna 1:54:16
40 Mart Muller 78 Capelle aan den IJss 2:06:00
41 Michel Sap 75 Fortuna 2:06:54
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Jay Sauer 72 Cifla 1:11:05
2 Erwin Sparreboom 71 Olympus '70 1:12:13
3 Fouad Fertoute 73 Spirit Oud Beijerlan 1:13:03
4 Michiel Bovendeert 73 Fortuna 1:16:13
5 Mark Wilson 71 Rotterdam 1:19:14
6 Leon van der Wilde 70 Vlaardingen 1:20:37
7 Danny van Wijk 69 Pallas '93 1:21:08
8 Erik Nieuwenboom 72 Rotterdam 1:23:14
9 Martin Kleinjan 70 Rotterdam 1:23:24
10 Mike Vrolijk 69 Haag Atletiek 1:23:28
11 Rene Keijzer 73 Olympus '70 1:23:42
12 Rutger Thung 73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:24:22
13 Gert-Jan Smit 69 the Hague Road Runne 1:24:25
14 Theo Haarsma 70 Loopgroep PK 1:26:11
15 Daniël Hamerslag 70 De Koplopers 1:26:16
16 Piet de Jong 70 Naaldwijk 1:27:35
17 Mario Wesdorp 71 PAC 1:27:52
18 Edwin van den Berg 71 Olympus '70 1:29:38
19 Mike Vloemans 69 Rotterdam 1:30:39
20 Michel Siep 70 Rotterdam 1:30:43
21 Dennis van de Worp 73 TV Rijnmond 1:33:07
22 Michel Groeneveld 69 Capelle aan den IJss 1:33:53
23 Erik vd Most 72 's-Gravenzande 1:34:23
24 Dennis Brouwer 73 Rotterdam 1:34:36
25 Hans den Dekker 72 Vlaardingen 1:34:56
26 Douwe Pietersma 72 's-Gravenhage 1:35:00
27 Bas Dessens 70 Vlaardingen 1:35:10
28 Leon Lankester 72 Naaldwijk 1:35:39
29 Peter Hartman 72 Maassluis 1:36:06
30 John van Vliet 70 Vlaardingen 1:36:51
31 Marco Veen 69 Maassluis 1:38:44
32 Rob van den Berg 71 Rotterdam 1:39:43
33 Frans Dekker 72 Olympus '70 1:39:43
34 Jeroen Alkemade 70 Rotterdam 1:40:25
35 Maarten Ploeger 71 Fortuna 1:41:25
36 Frank de Bie 71 Waterweg 1:41:51
37 Ernest Nolten 72 Vlaardingen 1:42:57
38 Dennis van Eijck 72 Waterweg 1:43:56
39 Bert koelma 69 Delft 1:44:20
40 Paul Vermeulen 71 PAC 1:44:58
41 Alain vd Heiden 70 Zwijndrecht 1:46:00
42 Edwin de Haas 69 Rotterdam 1:46:40
43 Wim van der Kolk 69 Vlaardingen 1:47:34
44 Mark Harmsen 69 Maassluis 1:48:28
45 Ronald van Meenen 70 Vlaardingen 1:48:49
46 Eduard Bouma 71 Fortuna 1:49:14
47 Louis van Dijk 69 Maassluis 1:50:34
48 Roelof uit Beijerse 71 Schipluiden 1:51:05
49 Martin Bot 70 Waterweg 1:52:10
50 Remco Vervloet 72 Fortuna 1:52:25
51 Marc van Eijck 69 Waterweg 1:52:42
52 Barry de Roode 72 Vlaardingen 1:54:17
53 Jorgen Westbroek 73 Pallas '93 1:54:22
54 Stefan Hulsing 70 Fortuna 1:55:59
55 Oscar Holterman 69 Fortuna 1:59:23
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Robert Willemse 68 Rotterdam Atletiek 1:11:43
2 Gerard de Lange 65 Waterweg 1:14:36
3 Ron van de Berg 65 Waterweg 1:16:31
4 Jan Verwijs 64 Energie 1:20:00
5 Paul Jansen 65 Olympus '70 1:20:11
6 Jan van Hoeven 68 Olympus '70 1:20:19
7 Pieter Stellingwerf 65 Haag Atletiek 1:22:11
8 Alfred van Pelt 68 Fortuna 1:22:14
9 Han Claerhoudt 65 PAC 1:24:09
10 Arco Cooiman 64 avVN 1:24:10
11 Niek Rietveld 65 Fortuna 1:24:12
12 Paul de Koning 66 Maassluis 1:24:16
13 Johan van Meurs 67 Fortuna 1:26:02
14 Fred Louter 65 Maasland 1:26:26
15 Evert Wallien 66 De Koplopers 1:27:40
16 Marco Hoogenraad 66 Rijswijk Zh 1:27:40
17 Edwin Cornelisse 64 PAC 1:27:49
18 Hessel de Boer 67 Zoetermeer 1:28:29
19 Jan de Jong 68 Rotterdam 1:29:07
20 Jan-Willem Mennink 68 Parthenon 1:29:08
21 Ronald Ton 64 Olympus '70 1:29:11
22 Ton Harland 64 Haag Atletiek 1:29:25
23 Ruud Nobel 66 Haag Atletiek 1:29:30
24 Hans Beijer 64 TV Rijnmond 1:29:39
25 Marcel vd Water 66 Waterweg 1:29:50
26 Ron Dekker 68 Fortuna 1:30:01
27 Ard Augustinus 68 Fortuna 1:30:29
28 Arno van Unnik 65 Fortuna 1:30:35
29 Rene Sjerp 65 Delft 1:30:40
30 Eric Philipsen 64 Olympus '70 1:32:10
31 Arne van Aalst 65 Energie 1:32:23
32 Remco van der Velden 68 Fortuna 1:32:25
33 Jeroen Koelewijn 68 Haag Atletiek 1:32:29
34 Eric Vermeulen 65 Fortuna 1:32:37
35 René van Zanten 68 Naaldwijk 1:33:25
36 Gert-Jan Goudappel 68 Pallas '93 1:34:25
37 Marlon van Donk 68 Rotterdam 1:34:50
38 Hans Vermeer 66 Maasland 1:35:05
39 Joost Husslage 64 Waterweg 1:36:08
40 Marco Hendriks 66 Olympus '70 1:36:12
41 Henry van Willigen 68 Thof 1:36:46
42 Jesus Caeiro Mouzo 68 Energie 1:37:01
43 Jan Knipmeyer 66 Fortuna 1:37:16
44 Wil Meershoek 64 Olympus '70 1:37:57
45 Nico Boelrijk 65 Maassluis 1:38:00
46 Marco Fais 66 AV '40 1:38:44
47 Johan van Schilt 68 Loopgroep PK 1:39:20
48 Ronald Hoogenboom 64 Olympus '70 1:39:36
49 Matthieu van der Lee 64 Maasland 1:39:37
50 Marco Poot 67 Waterweg 1:40:18
51 Willem Biemolt 66 Utrecht 1:41:47
52 Arie Hoogendonk 67 Maassluis 1:41:58
53 Robert Hommes 68 Almere 1:42:18
54 Hilair Zwinkels 67 Olympus '70 1:42:32
55 Juan Javier Caeiro Mou 65 Energie 1:42:47
56 Ton van Vliet 66 Schiedam 1:43:08
57 Michel van Leeuwen 66 Vlaardingen 1:43:21
58 Piet van Hoeven 64 Waterweg 1:43:30
59 Colin van der Heiden 67 Schiedam 1:43:32
60 Sieto de Vreeze 67 Olympus '70 1:43:42
61 Martien Mol 68 Olympus '70 1:43:57
62 Chris Roeland 65 PAC 1:44:00
63 Hans van Klaveren 64 Energie 1:44:02
64 René van Zeyl 66 Olympus '70 1:44:09
65 Jos van Asselt 67 Waterweg 1:44:19
66 Henk Bot 66 Delft 1:44:20
67 Fred Raaijmakers 68 Steenbergen Nb 1:44:24
68 P Borsboom 67 Heinenoord 1:44:32
69 Nico Scheffer 68 Vlaardingen 1:44:33
70 Bart Jacobs 68 PAC 1:45:00
71 Erik de Winkel 67 Pallas '93 1:45:12
72 Ed Heesbeen 67 Fortuna 1:45:24
73 Edwin Heuvelman 66 Fortuna 1:45:50
74 Dirk Geelhoed 65 Hoek van Holland 1:45:56
75 Richard Granneman 68 Pallas '93 1:46:53
76 Erik van Gijn 68 Olympus '70 1:47:13
77 Roland Verboon 68 Gouda 1:47:15
78 Theo van Vliet 65 Dutch Runners 1:47:58
79 H van Nieuwkerk 65 Fortuna 1:48:01
80 Frank de Prez 67 Rotterdam 1:48:55
81 Rolf Wittekoek 67 Vlaardingen 1:49:02
82 Wout de Groot 64 Vlaardingen 1:49:02
83 Simon Jansson 68 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 1:49:09
84 San Han 65 Haarlem 1:49:59
85 Ronald te Lindert 66 Fortuna 1:50:38
86 Jan van der Form 64 's-Gravenzande 1:51:21
87 O The 67 PAC 1:51:30
88 Edwin de Blois 64 Fortuna 1:51:53
89 Ben van den Berg 65 Vlaardingen 1:52:23
90 Rob Schoones 67 Maassluis 1:52:36
91 Ron Veldhoen 64 Dutch Runners 1:52:59
92 Rob Blomjous 66 Olympus '70 1:53:24
93 Willem v.d. Knijff 65 Hoek van Holland 1:53:44
94 M. vd Wiel 64 Wateringen 1:54:20
95 Peter Blok 64 Pallas '93 1:54:55
96 Jan Vermeer 64 Maasland 1:56:27
97 Willem vd Thoorn 65 Maassluis 1:59:22
98 Robert van Genderen 65 Vlaardingen 1:59:40
99 Hans Sloot 64 Fortuna 2:02:31
100 Wim Blom 67 De Koplopers 2:03:07
101 Rene van der Kraan 66 Schiedam 2:04:55
102 Gerard Schepers 65 Vlaardingen 2:14:59
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Ferry Engel 62 Pallas '93 1:19:54
2 Peter Sabel 63 Fortuna 1:22:17
3 Jan van der Meer 63 Olympus '70 1:22:25
4 Wim de Jong 61 Olympus '70 1:22:43
5 Rien Jongeneel 64 Capelle aan den IJss 1:23:17
6 Marcel Flinterman 63 Olympus '70 1:24:13
7 Jose Hoppenbrouwers 59 PAC 1:29:30
8 Guido Breedveld 61 Den Hoorn zh 1:29:34
9 Martin Pronk 62 Fortuna 1:30:38
10 Piet 't Hart 60 Olympus '70 1:31:36
11 Paul van de Castel 59 Haag Atletiek 1:32:32
12 Ard Persoon 60 Monster 1:33:39
13 Jørgen Mous 62 Rotterdam 1:34:01
14 Peter vd Bent 63 Vlaardingen 1:34:14
15 Rob Verdurmen 62 Capelle aan den IJss 1:34:20
16 Roel Noordam 62 Fortuna 1:35:13
17 Peter Koedood 63 Rotterdam 1:35:22
18 Erwin Tareilus 63 Fortuna 1:35:26
19 Ronald Pol 61 Fortuna 1:35:48
20 Kees van Dijk 59 Den Hoorn Zh 1:35:52
21 Werner Martens 63 avVN 1:35:53
22 Cor van der Geest 60 Haag Atletiek 1:36:17
23 Jan van Zwolle 59 Rotterdam 1:36:48
24 Jos van Dorp 59 De Lier 1:36:59
25 Dick Ufkes 63 's-Gravenhage 1:37:14
26 Roland Lindeloo 63 the Hague Road Runne 1:37:27
27 Ronald Tertoolen 63 Fortuna 1:37:55
28 Wim Heijblom 59 Fortuna 1:38:18
29 Kees Montanus 59 Fortuna 1:38:38
30 Ruud van Es 60 Fortuna 1:39:06
31 Michel vd Plas 61 Voorschoten '97 1:39:20
32 Thijs Walstra 59 Pallas '93 1:39:25
33 Jacques Slingerland 61 Pallas '93 1:40:35
34 Michael den Bakker 63 Maassluis 1:41:01
35 Leo van Zielst 63 Pallas '93 1:41:29
36 Frans den Outer 61 Oud-Beijerland 1:42:00
37 John Franke 60 Schipluiden 1:42:04
38 Michel Barendse 59 De Koplopers 1:42:10
39 Ben van der Vlugt 59 Pallas '93 1:43:09
40 Frans van den Ende 60 Wateringen 1:43:23
41 Kees Vreugdenhil 63 Olympus '70 1:43:52
42 Bert Pellikaan 63 Waterweg 1:44:19
43 Toon Schenkeveld 60 De Lier 1:44:45
44 Johnny De Koning 59 Schiedam 1:45:01
45 Hans Kemper 64 Olympus '70 1:45:10
46 Kees de Vette 62 Schipluiden 1:45:15
47 Eddie Smid 60 Barendrecht 1:46:35
48 Nico Groenewold 63 Delft 1:46:35
49 Willem van der Vaart 61 Fortuna 1:46:55
50 Hans Bakker 60 Olympus '70 1:48:20
51 Peter Timmermans 60 Sprang-Capelle 1:48:30
52 Hans van Seters 59 Rotterdam 1:48:31
53 Henk Mulder 62 Fortuna 1:49:05
54 Leo van Spronsen 62 Poeldijk 1:49:47
55 Leo Veringmeier 63 Rotterdam 1:50:47
56 Johan de Gelder 61 Den Hoorn Zh 1:51:48
57 Ronald Braak 61 Fortuna 1:52:47
58 Eric Reij 61 Fortuna 1:53:37
59 Marcel Rook 63 Schiedam 1:54:15
60 Peter Djokarso 59 Fortuna 1:54:26
61 Nico van der Meer 60 Wateringen 1:54:32
62 Hans Verbeek 60 De Koplopers 1:54:42
63 Jaap Rietdijk 63 Barendrecht 1:55:30
64 Frits Bergmann 61 Rotterdam 1:55:40
65 Wilko Schilder 62 Maassluis 1:58:15
66 Hassan Laasri 61 Dutch Runners 1:59:37
67 Willem Poot 62 Maassluis 1:59:45
68 Jos van 't Oor 60 Fortuna 1:59:55
69 Jan vd Bos 61 Hoek van Holland 2:00:02
70 Rene Vlassenrood 64 Fortuna 2:03:53
71 Ad van der Valk 63 Fortuna 2:06:54
72 Gert Jan van der End 60 Fortuna 2:08:04
73 Peter van Baalen 59 Maassluis 2:09:43
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Rut Zoutman 59 Olympus '70 1:18:18
2 Charles Timmermans 57 Pallas '93 1:22:32
3 R de Vette 58 Pallas '93 1:23:58
4 Aart van Wijk 58 Passaat 1:24:29
5 Kees Voogt 54 De Kieviten 1:24:32
6 Willem van der Kooij 56 De Kieviten 1:27:44
7 Adrie Visser 58 PAC 1:27:57
8 Max van Dorsten 57 avVN 1:29:50
9 Henk van Kempen 54 Fortuna 1:31:34
10 Richard Maquelin 56 Capelle aan den IJss 1:31:51
11 Lillo Profita 58 PAC 1:33:31
12 Frans Greve 57 Poeldijk 1:35:15
13 Tjia Liem 58 Rotterdam 1:37:58
14 Arie van Delft 54 De Lier 1:38:03
15 Ad van Marrewijk 57 Ooltgensplaat 1:38:30
16 Cor van der Blom 58 De Kieviten 1:40:56
17 Jan Noordam 54 Olympus '70 1:41:19
18 Ton van Kleef 54 Sparta 1:41:35
19 Wim Prins 55 Ilion 1:43:45
20 Wim van der Drift 54 Schipluiden 1:44:13
21 Andre Arbman 56 Bergschenhoek 1:44:15
22 Joost La Feber 57 Hellevoetsluis 1:44:25
23 Henry van der Vegt 55 De Lier 1:44:30
24 G Ockeloen 55 Maassluis 1:45:06
25 Eite Slootheer 58 Waterweg 1:45:11
26 Peter Verhoeff 58 Den Hoorn Zh 1:46:47
27 Jaap van den Akker 58 Thof 1:47:06
28 Henk Meijer 57 Maassluis 1:47:36
29 Ronald Gies 55 Fortuna 1:48:42
30 Aad Huurman 58 PAC 1:48:52
31 Robbert Rommy 57 Energie 1:49:18
32 Kees van Paassen 54 Olympus '70 1:50:05
33 Klaas van den Bos 58 Fortuna 1:51:02
34 Arie de Jong 57 Den Hoorn Zh 1:51:05
35 Kees van der Niet 55 Rotterdam 1:52:24
36 Aat Kortleven 58 Fortuna 1:52:24
37 Ruud de Grood 54 Pallas '93 1:52:48
38 T Cummins 56 PAC 1:53:07
39 Peter van Dijk 55 Olympus '70 1:53:29
40 Bert van der Schans 57 Den Hoorn Zh 1:53:51
41 Cok Dijkgraaf 57 Pallas '93 1:54:37
42 Kees Noordhoek 57 Pallas '93 1:58:20
43 Dick van Prooijen 56 Loopgroep PK 1:58:45
44 Gerard van den Ende 54 's-Gravenzande 2:00:01
45 Leo Stans 57 Fortuna 2:00:37
46 Hans Suiker 55 Den Hoorn Zh 2:03:57
47 Ies Korpershoek 55 Fortuna 2:06:58
48 Leo Kanselaar 54 PAC 2:07:03
49 Leo Turkenburg 54 Pallas '93 2:13:29
50 Eric Ringe 56 Schiedam 2:14:06
51 Hans Faaij 57 PAC 2:16:26
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Cor Hoebeke 53 De Koplopers 1:20:43
2 Drikus Haalboom 47 avVN 1:27:54
3 Aad van Schie 53 Olympus '70 1:29:41
4 Willem Willemsen 53 Olympus '70 1:30:13
5 Leo van Hoorn 49 PAC 1:30:44
6 Cees Wubben 49 Olympus '70 1:32:59
7 Wim Elshout 51 avVN 1:33:20
8 Ben Ellenbroek 52 PAC 1:35:44
9 Rob Verhorst 52 PAC 1:36:07
10 Teun Noordhoek 53 Spirit Oud Beijerlan 1:36:38
11 Johan Stolze 51 De Lier 1:38:27
12 Cees Duijndam 53 Olympus '70 1:39:22
13 Rob Barendregt 50 Sparta 1:42:34
14 Joop Verkade 53 Maassluis 1:42:58
15 Hans Zeestraten 51 De Lier 1:43:47
16 Bert Eeuwijk 50 Waterweg 1:43:52
17 Cees Kooman 52 Spado 1:44:18
18 Raymond Wissink 53 Pallas '93 1:44:21
19 Martien van Veen 42 avVN 1:47:35
20 Bart Bovenberg 53 Spirit Oud Beijerlan 1:48:13
21 Cok van Bodegom 47 Oudenhoorn 1:49:06
22 Daan Baart 50 Schiedam 1:49:59
23 Joek Sloots 46 Pallas '93 1:52:07
24 Edward Kegge 48 PAC 1:53:32
25 Cees Poldervaart 52 Fortuna 1:54:19
26 Heiko Hassing 48 Fortuna 1:55:19
27 Rob Ferwerda 51 Haag Atletiek 1:59:42
28 Ruurd Tolman 51 Spark 2:02:48
29 Ger Bosman 39 PAC 2:04:49
30 Sjaak Sies 47 Fortuna 2:05:03
31 Gerard Stoevelaar 48 Fortuna 2:07:53
32 Bob Westenberg 39 Fortuna 2:09:34
33 Rob Baars 51 Nootdorp 2:11:15
34 Friedes Lameris 46 Maassluis 2:13:20
35 Siem Pleijsier 35 Waterweg 2:16:55
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Rosalie Ohm 79 PAC 1:35:46
2 Inge de Kievit 79 Spirit Oud Beijerlan 1:37:07
3 Carola Nell 74 Thof 1:38:27
4 Ayesha van Marrewijk 85 PAC 1:38:30
5 Romy van der Meer 84 Ophorst Runners 1:40:35
6 Christel Muis 79 Rotterdam 1:41:15
7 Kim van Herk 95 Honselersdijk 1:41:50
8 Claudia Slee 82 De Koplopers 1:43:06
9 Augüsta van Hoogdalem 76 Vlaardingen 1:43:23
10 Rebecca Bertolo 86 Parthenon 1:43:38
11 Judith Poot 76 Maassluis 1:43:44
12 Jorien Desjardijn 76 Vlaardingen 1:46:48
13 Berteke de Jong 83 Rotterdam 1:49:14
14 Nicole van Veen 79 's-Gravenhage 1:50:45
15 Simone Schnabel 80 Breda 1:51:31
16 Gretchen Anderson 86 's-Gravenhage 1:51:52
17 Linda Stuurman 82 Rotterdam 1:53:40
18 Suzan Hitzerd 75 Fortuna 1:54:16
19 Els Moltzer 85 Rotterdam Atletiek 1:54:34
20 Britte Lagerlöf 86 Rotterdam 1:58:06
21 Madelon van der Zwan 74 Pallas '93 1:58:29
22 Karin van der Ster 76 PAC 1:59:52
23 Jolanda van Baarle 75 's-Gravenzande 2:00:56
24 Evelyne van der Linden 75 De Koplopers 2:03:07
25 Elzine van Nieuwenhuij 87 Heinenoord 2:06:11
26 Lizzy Gerritsma 83 Rotterdam 2:06:23
27 Sui Tsang 77 Maassluis 2:06:33
28 Sabine van Laarhoven 75 Zoetermeer 2:06:34
29 Veronique Luesken 84 Schiedam 2:06:51
30 Manon de Groot 76 Maassluis 2:16:19
31 Eva Vitalis 80 Maassluis 2:18:57
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Helmie Ramakers 69 Haag Atletiek 1:31:29
2 Marion Corfield 70 PAC 1:36:08
3 Danielle van Hulst 74 Parthenon 1:38:05
4 Patricia Sonneveld 71 Hoek van Holland 1:39:28
5 Marja Zwijnenburg 71 Dutch Runners 1:44:03
6 Caroline Gautier 71 De Koplopers 1:45:59
7 Geera Poot-Toren 70 Fortuna 1:54:25
8 Sandy van der Burgh 72 Maasland 1:56:13
9 Lennie Groenewegen 72 Rotterdam 1:56:21
10 Esther van Loenen 70 Waterweg 2:00:02
11 Ethel van Deventer 69 Schiedam 2:05:05
12 Martina Murphy 73 Vlaardingen 2:05:54
13 Edwine Kooyman 70 Maasland 2:18:59
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Francis Schinkel 65 PAC 1:27:41
2 Ellen Grimbergen 65 Olympus '70 1:38:08
3 Marleen Westhoff 68 Haag Atletiek 1:39:15
4 Monique Leentvaar 68 Fortuna 1:39:40
5 Tanja de Blaeij 68 De Koplopers 1:40:44
6 Marike Groenendijk 66 Haarlem 1:42:50
7 Mumtaz Noor 66 's-Gravenhage 1:44:55
8 Thea de Prez 67 Rotterdam 1:48:55
9 José van Riet 68 Naaldwijk 1:50:54
10 Sonja van Breukelen 68 Haag Atletiek 1:50:58
11 Carolien Kloppenburg 64 Vlaardingen 1:52:23
12 Ellen Veldhoen 66 Maasland 1:53:57
13 Milly Romney 66 Vlaardingen 1:58:00
14 Annemieke Lalleman 67 Fortuna 1:59:57
15 Esther Verkoelen 66 Fortuna 2:07:53
16 Reny Tertoolen 69 Fortuna 2:11:05
17 Anne-Marie Visser 67 Fortuna 2:11:05
18 Hielke Grootendorst 65 Rotterdam 2:11:46
19 Anne Marie van Gendere 66 Vlaardingen 2:15:00
20 Pauline Utens 67 Fortuna 2:18:44
21 Diana Schuurmans 66 Schiedam 2:18:59
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
1 Silke Schmidt 59 Leiden 1:21:05
2 Carla Ophorst 58 Ophorst Runners 1:26:02
3 Monique Weening 60 Olympus '70 1:32:26
4 Anneke Starrenburg 58 Olympus '70 1:34:22
5 Angeli de Koning 63 Thof 1:35:21
6 Corina Voorn 63 De Koplopers 1:36:30
7 Anjo van Randwijk 57 Fortuna 1:41:05
8 Wilma van der Linde 58 Fortuna 1:43:03
9 Frederika M Welle Donk 59 Fortuna 1:43:15
10 Corry de Haan 61 Olympus '70 1:44:12
11 Jolanda Ammerlaan 55 Maasland 1:44:14
12 Monique Creemers 58 AVV 1:46:23
13 Diana Willemsen 60 Pallas '93 1:49:43
14 Hermine van de Marel 62 Olympus '70 1:50:52
15 Tres Duijndam 57 Olympus '70 1:52:42
16 Anthoinette Kamermans 61 Olympus '70 1:52:43
17 Corrie Lansbergen 59 Schipluiden 1:53:42
18 Conny Hoek-Gielesen 63 Schipluiden 1:53:43
19 Tineke den Oudsten 54 Maassluis 1:53:57
20 Nely van der Valk 62 Fortuna 1:55:25
21 Marjan Quaak 55 Nootdorp 1:55:51
22 Ada Visser 62 PAC 1:56:04
23 Rianne Ammerlaan 56 Olympus '70 1:57:49
24 Margo Toonen 61 Vlaardingen 1:58:09
25 Henriette van Eijk 62 De Koplopers 1:58:57
26 Rina Noordijk 46 Fortuna 1:59:57
27 Lina Rapisarda 59 Schiedam 2:00:32
28 Joke Voorburg 53 Vlaardingen 2:01:57
29 Lidy Warffemius 63 Waterweg 2:04:24
30 Lenie de Visser 57 Waterweg 2:05:47
31 Martha Fontijn 51 Fortuna 2:10:07
32 Astrid Kraan 63 Fortuna 2:11:06
33 Marjan de Bruin-Corbij 57 Schiedam 2:16:47
M10KM, 10.0 KILOMETER
1 Sjoerd van Marrewijk 89 Olympus '70 32:47
2 Arthur van Dijk 71 Olympus '70 33:46
3 Matthijs Riemens 74 Fortuna 35:09
4 Michael Groeneweegen 83 Achilles 35:47
5 Richard van der Knaap 87 Olympus '70 35:47
6 Hugo van den Bos 90 Energie 36:34
7 Willem de Voogd 62 Vlaardingen 37:06
8 René Panneman 68 's-Gravenhage 38:07
9 Aart Verburg 81 Waterweg 38:50
10 Stephan Hoogendam 87 Rotterdam 39:30
11 Robbert Tinneveld 66 Olympus '70 40:20
12 Bastiaan Kroes 75 Castricum 40:23
13 Graham Day 64 's-Gravenhage 40:27
14 Ton Hereijgers 78 Ophorst Runners 41:26
15 Michel Mostert 83 Leerdam 41:52
16 Ronald Kolloffel 54 Waterweg 42:27
17 Kor van der Zwan 68 Rozenburg Zh 42:41
18 Marcel Hulspas 82 Ophorst Runners 42:48
19 Bas Vreugdenhil 93 Nijmegen 42:59
20 Ad van Benten 66 De Koplopers 43:17
21 Patrick Nederlof 69 PAC 43:22
22 Aad van Ruijven 50 Olympus '70 43:25
23 Ronald van der Hoeven 83 Maassluis 44:15
24 Ro van Delden 68 Ophorst Runners 44:15
25 Mark de Kok 79 Thof 44:23
26 Paul van de Veire 79 Rotterdam 44:43
27 Ridwan Alblas 80 Thof 44:49
28 Harold Loeve 73 's-Gravenzande 44:51
29 René Verkade 67 Thof 44:53
30 Aad van Heijningen 62 Fortuna 45:21
31 Frans Louter 62 Thof Running 45:27
32 Schenk 86 Maassluis 45:45
33 Steven ter Meulen 72 Papendrecht 45:47
34 Albert Pesch 66 PAC 46:10
35 René van Hoorn 76 Maassluis 46:17
36 Gary Brown 79 Maassluis 46:31
37 Willem Alsemgeest 53 Schipluiden 47:20
38 Joekie de Hoog 56 Spark 47:21
39 Aad de Bruijn 70 Maassluis 47:28
40 Frank Magnin 72 Maassluis 48:01
41 Nathan Bliemert 77 Delft 48:05
42 Rob Wijnbergen 52 Maassluis 48:13
43 Ron Abspoel 64 Maassluis 48:41
44 Mitchel Troost 93 Zwijndrecht 48:45
45 Paul Jordaan 66 PAC 48:50
46 Edwin van Oosten 63 Ter Heijde 48:55
47 Peter Hooijen 61 Eindhoven 49:02
48 Rob van Rosenberg 50 Fortuna 49:13
49 Steven Broadhurst 61 Vlaardingen 49:19
50 Allard Zomer 70 's-Gravenzande 49:22
51 Martijn Van der Hoeven 79 Maassluis 49:34
52 Sjoerd Ham 78 Maasland 49:34
53 John Guequierre 51 Dynamica 49:48
54 C Visser 64 Vlaardingen 49:49
55 Rik Opschoor 66 Waterweg 49:59
56 Michel Wessels 68 Delft 50:00
57 Robin Veninga 79 Maassluis 50:05
58 Geer Jansen 59 Maasland 50:23
59 John Stut 76 Haarlem 50:33
60 Robert Holierhoek 67 Rotterdam 50:35
61 Frank de Gier 74 Maassluis 50:50
62 J.H. de Vast 69 Thof 51:12
63 Hans Booister 62 Fortuna 51:18
64 George Steentjes 61 Olympus '70 51:48
65 Cock Barendse 60 Olympus '70 51:53
66 Martijn Andree 87 Vlaardingen 52:23
67 Yorick de Wid 93 Vlaardingen 52:23
68 Jeffrey Duyvestein 87 Maassluis 52:41
69 Edward van Pelt 63 Fortuna 52:42
70 Kees Post 52 PAC 52:54
71 John Ammerlaan 63 Maasland 53:35
72 Ton van Leije 58 Schiedam 53:41
73 Lex Boers 63 s - Gravenzande 53:46
74 Tom Berkouwer 53 Vlaardingen 53:50
75 Tim Berkouwer 81 Rotterdam 53:50
76 Rene Nunes 63 Maassluis 53:52
77 Ian Bell 71 Maassluis 53:53
78 Ton van Almen 45 Pallas '93 53:54
79 Rick van Calmthout 59 Dordrecht 54:48
80 Bart Godthelp 50 Waterweg 55:22
81 Patrick Koek 70 Halsteren 55:40
82 Pleun Poot 53 De Lier 56:10
83 J Altena 65 Vlaardingen 56:51
84 Anton Wustrow 40 Rotterdam 57:39
85 Hans van der Staaij 53 Naaldwijk 57:41
86 Romano Meijboom 80 Maassluis 58:07
87 Armand Meijboom 82 Maassluis 58:07
88 Ramon van Hal 72 Hellevoetsluis 58:36
89 Jelle Broekstra 74 Maasland 58:45
90 Jan Kortleven 48 Fortuna 59:39
91 Marco Moorman 67 Fortuna 59:47
92 Jacques van Lier 61 Maassluis 1:01:14
93 IJsbrand de Jong 72 Dutch Runners 1:01:43
94 Sjaak van den Berg 63 Maassluis 1:02:22
95 Bas van der Raaf 40 Fortuna 1:02:24
96 Alex vd Meijs 67 Maasland 1:02:47
97 Marcel Timmerman 70 Rotterdam 1:02:51
98 Gerard Rolff 60 's-Gravenzande 1:03:01
99 Ab van Rijn 47 Maassluis 1:04:07
100 Edwin Sprokkereef 69 Rozenburg Zh 1:04:15
101 Walter Keemink 59 Fortuna 1:04:47
102 Marius van Zanten 38 PAC 1:06:40
103 Hans Bourquin 48 Waterweg 1:06:45
104 Frans van 't Veer 54 Maassluis 1:13:43
V10KM, 10.0 KILOMETER
1 Jolanda Troost 83 Pallas '93 39:32
2 Paola van Gilst 73 AV '56 43:18
3 Tamara Kleijwegt-Jonkm 74 Thof 44:54
4 Inge van 't Veer 86 Phoenix 46:13
5 Lidi Wijnbergen 78 Maassluis 48:12
6 Lotte Visser 92 Vlaardingen 49:49
7 Silvia Brechler 68 Energie 50:04
8 Petra Kerkhof 63 Thof 51:38
9 Marja Heijdra 85 Thof 51:39
10 Pam Smid 52 Hoek van Holland 52:07
11 Veerle van der Stok 94 Maasdijk 53:28
12 Odette Tieleman 83 Haag Atletiek 53:37
13 Lisette Fransen 77 Maassluis 53:38
14 Carline Verkade 90 Maasland 53:55
15 Patricia Peeters 64 's-Gravenhage 54:15
16 Gonnie de Raadt 58 Thof 54:37
17 Linda Lansbergen 71 Maasland 54:37
18 Ellen Biesheuvel 64 Maassluis 54:52
19 Patricia Poot 94 Maassluis 54:58
20 Irma van Gelderen 65 Maasland 55:04
21 Heleen Dingjan 69 Maasland 55:04
22 Lize Dirks 50 Fortuna 55:19
23 Kim van der Windt 76 Maassluis 55:21
24 Berber Vogt 80 Schiedam 55:21
25 Carla Stans 56 Fortuna 56:12
26 Heleen vd Stigchel 64 Capelle aan den IJss 56:13
27 Mirka Altena 61 Maassluis 56:51
28 Anita Stolk 64 Fortuna 57:01
29 Miranda van Leeuwen 67 Vlaardingen 57:35
30 Linda Baauw 72 Rijswijk Zh 57:46
31 Marinke vd Windt 77 Castricum 57:48
32 Irene de Bloois 61 Maassluis 57:53
33 Mia Verstraeten 61 Utrecht 57:56
34 Amy Visser 88 Maassluis 57:57
35 Suzanne Fa 81 Maasland 57:57
36 Marjan Willemsen 57 's-Gravenzande 58:09
37 Maryke Lijendijk 80 Rotterdam 58:38
38 Fionha Leijh 84 Maassluis 58:38
39 Helma Vermeer 68 Maasland 58:46
40 Bianca Schuddebeurs 73 Oostvoorne 59:17
41 Josette Monster 65 Fortuna 59:47
42 Margreet Wiltenburg 65 Maasland 59:54
43 Karin Beyer 66 Fortuna 1:00:25
44 Marieke van der Staay 52 De Lier 1:00:54
45 Suzanne Snoei 82 Maassluis 1:01:03
46 Joyce Leijendekkers 66 Thof 1:01:05
47 Katja Haverkamp 73 Waterweg 1:01:34
48 Chantal van Vliet 89 Maasland 1:01:49
49 Marja Booister 66 Fortuna 1:02:24
50 Charlotte Vermerris 67 Maasland 1:02:31
51 Monique vd Meijs 69 Maasland 1:02:46
52 Cynthia Schellingerhou 81 's-Gravenhage 1:02:54
53 Danielle Vroegindeweij 71 Maassluis 1:03:30
54 Jeanette vd Lugt 56 De Lier 1:03:40
55 Marlies Aalders 60 Fortuna 1:04:19
56 Lenny Elkerbout 58 Rotterdam 1:06:21
57 Fenny Helfferich 85 Maassluis 1:07:20
58 Donna Kerkhof 77 Maassluis 1:07:58
59 Linda Kool 71 Delft 1:14:42
M5KM, 5.0 KILOMETER
1 Dennis Postma 68 Pallas '93 15:29
2 Cornelis Chatziioannou 79 Pallas '93 15:42
3 Tristan Valkenburg 98 Olympus '70 16:00
4 Daan Valstar 97 Olympus '70 16:13
5 Marco Barendregt 79 Rotterdam Atletiek 16:31
6 George Eichhorn 62 's-Gravenhage 16:47
7 Tom de Gelder 98 Den Hoorn Zh 17:58
8 Patrick van Seters 94 Olympus '70 18:21
9 Robin Visser 91 Maassluis 18:46
10 Marlon van Staalduinen 98 Olympus '70 19:17
11 Tygo Suisse 01 Maassluis 19:22
12 Wouter Wubben 82 Olympus '70 19:28
13 Ron Bos 63 Poortugaal 20:12
14 Marjolein van Marrewij 92 Olympus '70 20:29
15 Jaap van Zevenbergen 99 Fortuna 20:51
16 Piet van Schie 46 Olympus '70 21:35
17 Frans van den Hoek 74 Waterweg 21:40
18 Hans Valstar 64 Olympus '70 22:01
19 Lars Tinneveld 98 Olympus '70 22:02
20 Bas van Hattem 86 Fortuna 22:02
21 Wouter Steentjes 97 Maasdijk 24:08
22 Stef Olsthoorn 87 Olympus '70 24:17
23 Bob de Voogd 00 Vlaardingen 24:44
24 Fred Vermeer 60 Maassluis 26:23
25 Marco Janszen 95 Monster 26:44
26 Eric Schouten 68 Maassluis 28:10
27 Willem de Ronde 73 Maassluis 29:40
28 Cas Burggraaf 94 Naaldwijk 32:39
29 Jan van Gelder 55 Energie 33:04
30 Koos Timmers 48 Maassluis 38:09
V5KM, 5.0 KILOMETER
1 Ilona Lievaart 82 Olympus '70 18:04
2 Inga Michejenko 83 Olympus '70 18:29
3 Lisan Duijvestijn 98 Olympus '70 19:07
4 Linda van Steeg 97 Waterweg 20:26
5 Isabelle Klaasse 92 Vlaardingen 22:51
6 Nikki Wessels 92 Maassluis 22:54
7 Ellen Metselaar 77 Hoek van Holland 24:28
8 Angela Timmermans 64 Maassluis 24:53
9 Sonja Knipscheer 79 Hoek van Holland 25:09
10 Myrthe Schouten 01 Maassluis 25:59
11 Robin Wessels 88 Rotterdam 26:07
12 Jose Bouter 67 Maassluis 26:22
13 Eline van den Berg 63 Maassluis 26:35
14 Denise Knol 82 Maassluis 26:47
15 Rebekka van de Pol 81 Vlaardingen 27:02
16 Monique Backelandt 77 Maassluis 27:05
17 Davinia van Gelderen 79 Maassluis 27:28
18 Elselien van der Kaaij 68 's-Gravenzande 27:51
19 Danique van Vliet 01 Maassluis 27:59
20 Esther van Vliet-Smith 75 Maassluis 28:10
21 Renate Hanemaaijer 91 De Lier 28:49
22 José Hanemaaijer 63 28:49
23 Priscilla Kooman 60 Maassluis 29:06
24 Tineke Kooistra 75 Vlaardingen 29:11
25 Tamara Rademaker 76 Rotterdam 29:15
26 Jacqueline Steeneveld 77 Delft 29:16
27 Manuela van der Pijll 66 Start '78 30:18
28 Wil Vons 54 Vlaardingen 30:19
29 Astrid de Kok 89 De Lier 30:46
30 Angelique Blom 68 Rotterdam 31:16
31 Jacqueline Barto 67 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 31:20
32 Marianne van der Kaaij 61 Maassluis 31:51
33 Debbie Bussem 81 Vlaardingen 31:59
34 Joyce van 't Hoff 84 Maassluis 32:03
35 Sacha Spoorendonk 74 Rockanje 33:36
36 Sabrina van den Bergh 80 Maassluis 35:07
37 Alicia Keijzer-Spooren 79 Maassluis 35:35
38 Anneke Gordijn 49 Vlaardingen 35:58
39 Ellen van der Sluis 56 Maassluis 37:11
40 Laura Kienhuis-v Wel 90 Monster 40:03
41 Vivian Burggraaf 91 Monster 40:04
42 Jolanda Bouwman 63 Poeldijk 40:04
43 Caroline Harmsen 69 Maassluis 1:01:36
graag tot ziens bij 1 van onze 30 km trainingslopen