INTERSPORT BIESHEUVELLOOP, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 18.01.2009
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2009 13:04                                                     Pag: 1
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Ramon van der Wilde    75 Loopgroep PK          1:14:09
    2 Harmen Perk            79 EUR Roadrunners here  1:16:05
    3 Remko Peters           78 EUR Roadrunners here  1:22:36
    4 Peter Pollemans        85 Flakkee               1:22:40
    5 Sander Peters          76 Pallas '93            1:23:36
    6 Joris Wulfert          88 EUR Roadrunners here  1:24:58
    7 Marijn Treurniet       81 De Kievieten heren    1:25:21
    8 Maurice Dingenouts     76 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:26:14
    9 Lars de Bekker         76 De Kievieten heren    1:27:58
   10 R.L. Geyzen            78 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:29:12
   11 Rafael Krijgsman       77 PAC                   1:29:39
   12 Jack 't Hoen           74 De Kievieten heren    1:30:41
   13 Bart van Dodeweerd     74 De Kievieten heren    1:34:17
   14 Marijn Rodenburg       84 EUR Roadrunners here  1:34:30
   15 Jeroen van der Linde   77 Fortuna               1:36:31
   16 Erik Groeneweg         77 Loopgroep PK          1:36:50
   17 Mark Meijer            75 Fortuna               1:43:57
   18 Daniel Hordijk         83 Hellevoetsluis        1:50:35
   19 Dennis Noordzij        77 Thof Maasland         1:57:57
                                                             
      M35, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Fouad Fertoute         73 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:12:11
    2 Folkert van der Krol   72 Energie               1:15:07
    3 Wim van Sparrentak     69 EON                   1:15:56
    4 Michiel Bovendeert     73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1:17:17
    5 Pascal van Norden      72 Croda Running Team    1:18:36
    6 Marcel Fiering         70 Spark                 1:19:12
    7 Ronnie Duinkerken      73 De Kieviten           1:19:35
    8 Danny van Wijk         69 Pallas '93            1:20:28
    9 Mark Wilson            71 Loopgroep PK          1:25:54
   10 J Wesdorp              71 PAC                   1:27:27
   11 Rene Tijl              73 Voorne Atletiek       1:28:06
   12 Marco Medendorp        73 De Kievieten heren    1:42:12
   13 Michael Numan          72 Schiedam              1:57:05
                                                             
      M40, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Wim Padmos             66 Voorne Atletiek       1:12:11
    2 Patrick Kwist          68 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:13:25
    3 Dennis Postma          68 Pallas '93            1:15:08
    4 Aart-Peter Baan        68 Energie               1:15:36
    5 Ernst Bovenkamp        66 De Koplopers          1:18:03
    6 Jan van Hoeven         68 Olympus '70           1:19:07
    7 Thomas White           64 Pallas '93            1:20:40
    8 Jan Verwijs            64 Energie               1:22:15
    9 Herbert Smit           64 Waterweg              1:23:55
   10 Alfred van Pelt        68 Fortuna               1:24:18
   11 Juriaan Simonis        65 avVN                  1:24:57
   12 Robbert Tinneveld      66 Olympus '70           1:26:14
   13 Marcel v d Water       66 Waterweg              1:26:42
   14 Theo Troost            66 Voorne Atletiek       1:27:09
   15 Ron van de Berg        65 Waterweg              1:27:47
   16 Paul Jansen            65 Olympus '70           1:28:04
   17 Erik van Keeken        67 De Kievieten heren    1:28:16
   18 Jaap Kweekel           67 Pallas '93            1:28:17
   19 Jan Kweekel            67 Pallas '93            1:29:13
   20 Paul Wolters           64 Waterweg              1:29:18
   21 M van Boxtel           66 Delft                 1:29:31
   22 Robert de Jong         65 Fortuna               1:29:48
   23 Ronald van Steeg       66 Fortuna               1:30:47
   24 Ed Heesbeen            67 Fortuna               1:30:54
   25 Edwin Cornelisse       64 PAC                   1:32:34
   26 Roland Groen           64 Voorne Atletiek       1:33:32
   27 Ron Dekker             68 Fortuna               1:33:48
   28 Wilco Hoogendoorn      67 PAC                   1:34:07
   29 Don Croes              65 Voorne Atletiek       1:34:12
   30 J Caeiro Mouzo         68 Energie               1:35:02
   31 Arno van Unnik         65 Fortuna               1:36:24
   32 Marko van der Voort    67 De Kievieten heren    1:36:27
   33 Koos Overwater         68 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:36:49
   34 Jeroen Koelewijn       68 Haag Atletiek         1:38:03
   35 Edwin Heuvelman        66 Fortuna               1:38:05
   36 Joost Husslage         64 Waterweg              1:42:57
   37 Edwin van Aart         64 PAC                   1:44:52
   38 Hanno Sterk            64 Fortuna               1:45:18
   39 Michel Kooyman         66 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:45:28
   40 O The                  67 PAC                   1:56:51
   41 Dirk Schouten          68 Fortuna               2:00:22
                                                             
      M45, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Ralf Preibisch         62 Flakkee               1:13:34
    2 Amriet Oemraw          60 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:19:12
    3 JosÚ Hoppenbrouwers    59 EON                   1:19:51
    4 Peter van Marrewijk    63 AV '40                1:21:52
    5 Willem de Voogd        62 avVN                  1:23:40
    6 Peter Sabel            63 Fortuna               1:25:57
    7 Martin Pronk           62 Fortuna               1:26:15
    8 Wim van Ruiven         61 Loopgroep PK          1:28:21
    9 Ton ten Kate           60 Waterweg              1:29:21
   10 Arthur Heerkens        63 Olympus '70           1:29:51
   11 Eric Stam              62 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:30:08
   12 Wim Heijblom           59 Fortuna               1:30:57
   13 Marchel Snieder        63 Croda Running Team    1:31:52
   14 Kees Montanus          59 Fortuna               1:32:04
   15 F den Outer            61 Loopgroep PK          1:32:55
   16 Edward van Pelt        63 Fortuna               1:32:56
   17 Erik Boehle            63 Energie               1:32:58
   18 Ron van Kampen         60 Olympus '70           1:33:00
   19 John den Braber        61 Spark                 1:35:58
   20 Willem van der Vaart   61 Fortuna               1:43:20
   21 Ronald Tertoolen       63 Fortuna               1:59:19
   22 Hans Mensert           61 Imtech Care en Cure   2:05:13
                                                             
      M50, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Willem van der Kooij   56 De Kievieten heren    1:22:51
    2 Adrie Visser           58 Zuiderster            1:24:07
    3 Max van Dorsten        57 Olympus '70           1:24:14
    4 Kees Voogt             54 De Kievieten heren    1:26:34
    5 Ernesto Gonzalez       56 EON                   1:28:02
    6 E Roodbol              57 PAC                   1:28:30
    7 Wim Wubben             56 Olympus '70           1:29:13
    8 Reinard Maarleveld     56 Fortuna               1:29:16
    9 Harry Gerritse         56 Parthenon             1:29:21
   10 Peter Los              56 Waterweg              1:30:40
   11 F Greve                57 Olympus '70           1:32:42
   12 Bert Zwinkels          55 Olympus '70           1:34:48
   13 P Evers                58 Fortuna               1:36:00
   14 Peter Witkam           55 Thof Maasland         1:36:15
   15 A Franken              58 Schiedam              1:37:10
   16 Cor van der Blom       58 De Kieviten           1:37:50
   17 Jan Louter             54 Fortuna               1:39:21
   18 Sander de Vlieger      58 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1:40:44
   19 Hans van Meurs         54 Fortuna               1:41:58
   20 C Profita              58 PAC                   1:42:18
   21 Aad van der Voort      57 Olympus '70           1:42:25
   22 Kees Stam              56 Fortuna               1:42:50
   23 Wim Schouten           54 PAC                   1:44:30
   24 Jan G. Zwartveld       56 Olympus '70           1:46:59
   25 Rob Lampe              57 PAC                   1:49:51
   26 Aad Streefkerk         57 Fortuna               1:52:06
   27 Paul Wobbe             55 Haag Atletiek         1:52:09
   28 Ton Slob               57 PAC                   1:54:59
   29 Jan Overgaauw          54 PAC                   1:57:11
   30 Ies Korpershoek        55 Fortuna               2:01:01
   31 Bram Klaris            58 PAC                   2:04:16
   32 Andre de Roo           57 Fortuna               2:14:56
                                                             
      M55, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Cor Hoebeke            53 De Koplopers          1:22:44
    2 Loek van der Gaag      52 Fortuna               1:23:49
    3 Arie van Dijk          51 Flakkee               1:23:59
    4 Jaap van Eijk          53 Fortuna               1:24:10
    5 Wim Besuijen           51 EON                   1:28:10
    6 Willem Willemsen       53 Olympus '70           1:29:18
    7 Ton Valk               52 Voorne Atletiek       1:29:19
    8 Rob Verhorst           52 Zuiderster            1:31:31
    9 Leo van Hoorn          49 Schilderwerke vd Hei  1:32:25
   10 Jan Olsthoorn          52 Zuiderster            1:33:08
   11 G van Tol              51 SC Reeuwijk           1:38:27
   12 Ron Haanstra           49 Fortuna               1:41:45
   13 Leo van Meel           52 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:43:54
   14 Bram Harder            49 PAC                   1:44:04
   15 Bert Eeuwijk           50 Waterweg              1:44:06
   16 Knoops Hans            51 Waterweg              1:44:33
   17 Cor Bosgieter          53 PAC                   1:45:26
   18 Bart Bovenberg         53 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:45:43
   19 Rien Scholten          52 Spijkenisse           1:47:23
   20 Arie Booy              50 Loopgroep PK          1:48:55
   21 Rien Soeters           49 PAC                   1:49:32
   22 Walter de Ling         49 Fortuna               1:51:43
   23 Kees Post              52 PAC                   1:52:24
   24 Ruurd Tolman           51 Spark                 1:53:22
   25 Fred Dozy              50 Spark                 1:55:55
   26 Willem van der Winden  51 Fortuna               1:56:30
   27 Bernard den Boogert    50 PAC                   2:00:54
   28 Jan de Vos             51 Schilderwerke vd Hei  2:08:02
                                                             
      M60, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Toon Rutjes            43 Loopgroep PK            58:31
    2 Dre de Wit             47 Leiden Atletiek       1:25:57
    3 Tom Hessels            46 avVN                  1:31:37
    4 Jan Zuurmond           46 avVN                  1:36:33
    5 Ton Hoozemans          48 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:37:57
    6 Marius van Altena      46 Flakkee               1:43:03
    7 J Merx                 49 Voorburg              1:43:30
    8 Ger Bosman             39 PAC                   1:47:21
    9 Ton van Wageningen     46 Voorne Atletiek       1:52:13
   10 J Groeneveld           46 avVN                  1:53:13
   11 G Sint                 44 Spark                 1:58:29
   12 Wim Deenen             34 Achil '87             1:59:19
   13 Hans Bourquin          48 Waterweg              2:02:55
                                                             
      VSEN, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                  
    1 Janna Brand            73 De Kieviten           1:30:50
    2 Carola Nell            74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1:32:14
    3 Linda Hoek             81 EUR Roadrunners dame  1:38:26
    4 Angela Verschoor       69 Voorne Atletiek       1:38:45
    5 Sandra van Orselen     78 Pallas '93            1:40:56
    6 Marielle ter Laar      71 Olympus '70           1:48:53
    7 Petra Konermann        71 PAC                   1:53:45
                                                             
      V40, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Julie Beukers          67 De Kieviten           1:28:32
    2 Winifred Broeder       64 PAC                   1:29:19
    3 Marleen Westhoff       68 Haag Atletiek         1:32:31
    4 Elvera de Jong         67 Olympus '70           1:36:29
    5 Ellen Grimbergen       65 Olympus '70           1:37:38
    6 Ivonne van der Pad-Bla 64 avVN                  1:45:59
    7 Esther Sweeris         68 Voorne Atletiek       1:52:13
    8 Jacqueline Schuurman H 65 PAC                   1:59:04
    9 Ellen Voogt            65 Fortuna               2:02:45
   10 Mirjam Mooy            65 Fortuna               2:06:05
                                                             
      V45, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Corina Voorn           63 De Koplopers          1:29:24
    2 Carin van der Ende     63 Olympus '70           1:33:09
    3 Monique Weening        60 avVN                  1:33:37
    4 Ingrid Baggerman       63 De Kievieten dames    1:44:09
    5 Jorien van den Doel    62 Fortuna               1:44:36
    6 Els Snippe             61 avVN                  1:45:33
    7 J van Bommel           61 Olympus '70           1:47:29
    8 Anthoinett Kamermans   61 Olympus '70           1:48:25
    9 Frederika Welle Donker 59 Fortuna               1:50:15
   10 A Visser               62 PAC                   1:58:55
   11 Ineke Streefkerk       59 Fortuna               2:09:04
                                                             
      V50, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD                                   
    1 Carla Ophorst          58 Haag Atletiek         1:25:27
    2 Annie van Dijk         49 Croda Running Team    1:37:32
    3 Hannie van Reek        56 Voorne Atletiek       1:38:35
    4 Sylvia Dingemans       51 Haag Atletiek         1:39:27
    5 Myra van Altena        59 Flakkee               1:43:03
    6 Wilma van der Linde    58 Fortuna               1:45:34
    7 Tres Duijndam          57 Olympus '70           1:48:25
    8 Joke Rietdijk          53 Fortuna               1:52:20
    9 Elly van Buytenen      46 avVN                  1:53:36
   10 Yvonne van der Linden  57 Fortuna               2:03:55
   11 Lize Dirks             50 Fortuna               2:04:30
   12 Marjan Bovill-Roubos   56 PAC                   2:04:40
                                                             
      MREC, 21 KM PRESTATIE                                  
    1 Charles Timmermans     57 Pallas '93            1:21:30
    2 Martin Zwinkels        70 Olympus '70           1:23:59
    3 Jean Michel Stoorvogel 77 Vlaardingen           1:26:08
    4 Ronald van Mil         78 Maasland              1:27:10
    5 Mart Solleveld         84 Olympus '70           1:27:45
    6 Marlo Moedig           73 Maasland              1:28:19
    7 Bart van der Kruk      80 Monster               1:28:50
    8 Paul de Groen          51 Rotterdam             1:29:09
    9 G Mellaard             54 Spark                 1:29:19
   10 Robbert Rottier        67 Maassluis             1:30:22
   11 Tjia Liem              58 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:30:56
   12 Melvin Smith           68 Rotterdam             1:30:58
   13 Bryan Vloemans         71 Rotterdam             1:32:17
   14 M Gordijn              64 Nootdorp              1:32:45
   15 Gerrit van Toor        55 Schiedam              1:33:26
   16 Jaco Drop              64 Schoonhoven           1:33:39
   17 Dennis Brouwer         73 Rotterdam             1:33:39
   18 Rene Ambrus            69 's-Gravenhage         1:33:45
   19 Peet Koornneef         61 Olympus '70           1:33:54
   20 Ruud Wissenburg        68 the Hague Road Runne  1:34:19
   21 K de Vos               53 Rotterdam             1:34:34
   22 Ron van Geest          74 's-Gravenhage         1:34:38
   23 Edwin van Oosten       63 Ter Heijde            1:34:38
   24 Ferry de Graaf         72 Pallas '93            1:34:50
   25 Wijnand Fransen        80 Maassluis             1:35:28
   26 Ben van der Vlugt      59 Pallas '93            1:35:35
   27 Thijs Walstra          59 Pallas '93            1:35:35
   28 Fer Peters             64 Vlaardingen           1:35:47
   29 Alex de Wilt           68 Schiedam              1:36:03
   30 Marcel Verburg         67 Schiedam              1:36:17
   31 Ruud van Es            60 Fortuna               1:36:45
   32 Ronald Ketel           67 Dordrecht             1:36:55
   33 Ron Vijfhuizen         63 Flakkee               1:37:00
   34 S van de Raaf          68 Fortuna               1:37:11
   35 Vincent Mos            74 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:37:16
   36 Wout Verkade           54 Maasland              1:37:18
   37 Hugo Koppenol          60 Spark                 1:37:20
   38 Percy van As           62 Fortuna               1:37:22
   39 Ruud Oosterveer        64 Bergschenhoek         1:38:30
   40 Marcel Gelton          78 Pallas '93            1:38:33
   41 Marco Peters           70 Pallas '93            1:38:33
   42 Jos van Dorp           59 De Lier               1:38:35
   43 Ed Smit                61 Vlaardingen           1:38:56
   44 Jos van Asselt         67 Waterweg              1:39:20
   45 J Brabander            60 Olympus '70           1:39:35
   46 Bart Vanhauwaert       74 PAC                   1:39:40
   47 Leo Snijders           49 Capelle aan den IJss  1:39:47
   48 Ron Paalvast           70 Wateringen            1:39:50
   49 Matti Paping           62 Maassluis             1:39:56
   50 Jeroen Alkemade        70 Rotterdam             1:40:06
   51 Leo Tegelaar           57 PAC                   1:40:14
   52 Herman Stofbergen      80 PAC                   1:40:27
   53 Ernst de Jonge         57 Fortuna               1:40:41
   54 Nico Groenewold        63 Delft                 1:40:48
   55 Paul Wuestenenk        58 Rotterdam             1:41:12
   56 Richard Curfs          65 Haag Atletiek         1:42:28
   57 Martin van Zweden      74 Maassluis             1:42:32
   58 Dirk Jumelet           62 Schiedam              1:42:35
   59 Bert Wilschut          68 Vlaardingen           1:42:35
   60 Juan M. Castillo Fuert 64 Capelle aan den IJss  1:42:35
   61 H van Nieuwkerk        65 Vlaardingen           1:42:38
   62 Christiaan Slooff      65 Fortuna               1:42:42
   63 Dirk-jan 't Hoen       61 Fortuna               1:42:52
   64 Aad de Groot           56 Honselersdijk         1:42:55
   65 Ton Koevermans         68 Vlaardingen           1:42:58
   66 Willem van der Knijff  65 Hoek van Holland      1:43:27
   67 Jan de Jong            57 Hoogvliet Rotterdam   1:43:37
   68 Ronald van Mil         67 Vlaardingen           1:43:43
   69 Aad Lensen             66 Rotterdam             1:43:48
   70 Joop Terwiel           49 Fortuna               1:43:57
   71 Ahmed El Mourabit      68 Fortuna               1:43:58
   72 G Ockeloen             55 Nootdorp              1:43:59
   73 Hendrik van Vliet      62 Maasland              1:44:05
   74 Eite Slootheer         58 Waterweg              1:44:06
   75 Patrick van Koppen     67 Olympus '70           1:44:12
   76 Kees van den Bos       61 Olympus '70           1:44:23
   77 L van Zielst           63 Pallas '93            1:44:53
   78 Gerrit Vrij            51 Fortuna               1:44:56
   79 John Roobol            73 Voorne Atletiek       1:45:09
   80 Tom van Dijk           57 Fortuna               1:45:18
   81 Robert Jan de Jager    52 Zoetermeer            1:45:45
   82 Gerard van den Berg    55 Olympus '70           1:46:08
   83 Danny van der Burg     67 Rotterdam             1:46:22
   84 Ab Schierboom          58 Vlaardingen           1:46:46
   85 Ronald Pol             61 Fortuna               1:46:48
   86 Geri van Winssen       65 Maasland              1:47:00
   87 Hans van Veen          65 Maasland              1:47:03
   88 Hans Vermeer           66 Thof Maasland         1:47:27
   89 Peter van Dijk         55 Olympus '70           1:47:30
   90 Meindert de Schiffart  54 Maassluis             1:47:30
   91 Jacques van Dingen     64 Fortuna               1:47:32
   92 C Qualm                66 Rozenburg Zh          1:47:40
   93 Ad van Marrewijk       57 Thof Maasland         1:47:54
   94 Raymond Bekker         64 Voorne Atletiek       1:48:07
   95 Ferry The              66 Rotterdam             1:48:10
   96 Jan Vermeer            64 Thof Maasland         1:48:40
   97 Arend van Loenen       55 Naaldwijk             1:48:46
   98 Henk Jan Habermehl     54 Schiedam              1:48:47
   99 Gerrit Hofland         58 's-Gravenzande        1:48:53
  100 George Steentjes       61 Olympus '70           1:49:10
  101 Henk Hoks              54 Fortuna               1:49:26
  102 Robert Holierhoek      67 Rotterdam             1:49:37
  103 F Wildenbeest          73 Spark                 1:49:49
  104 Jannes van Mourik      56 Spark                 1:49:50
  105 Glijn Langbroek        70 Vlaardingen           1:50:15
  106 Edwin de Haas          69 Rotterdam             1:50:19
  107 Piet de Kroon          60 Fortuna               1:50:30
  108 Aat Kortleven          58 Fortuna               1:50:35
  109 Sander Lindemans       75 Fortuna               1:50:35
  110 Ben Bornebroek         49 Wateringen            1:50:49
  111 Wim van Toor           57 Olympus '70           1:50:50
  112 Jan Salomons           54 Vlaardingen           1:51:09
  113 Richard Oorebeek       60 Fortuna               1:51:09
  114 Kees van Paassen       54 Olympus '70           1:51:16
  115 Bert Uyterlinde        64 Rotterdam             1:51:18
  116 Ron de Leeuw van Weene 62 Zuidland              1:51:32
  117 Robbert Kamphorst      59 Fortuna               1:51:43
  118 W van Leeuwen          72 Fortuna               1:52:05
  119 Anne ten Hoeve         63 Voorne Atletiek       1:52:12
  120 Sjaak van der Kroon    51 Fortuna               1:52:15
  121 Huib Hartman           55 Run A round           1:52:40
  122 Ed van Mil             69 Vlaardingen           1:53:31
  123 Paul de Haas           66 Vlaardingen           1:53:35
  124 RenÚ de Jong           61 Vlaardingen           1:54:16
  125 Simon Voogt            62 Maassluis             1:54:17
  126 Aad van Noordt-de Smit 70 Olympus '70           1:54:50
  127 P Zuidgeest            58 Naaldwijk             1:55:00
  128 Wim Voorbach           59 Fortuna               1:55:28
  129 H Meijer               60 Schiedam              1:55:42
  130 Jaap van den Akker     58 Maasdijk              1:56:12
  131 Willem Engering        59 Run A round           1:56:19
  132 Pieter van der Pijl    68 's-Gravenhage         1:56:43
  133 Dennis Middel          66 PAC                   1:56:51
  134 P Kroezen              45 Spark                 1:57:17
  135 John Vrij              62 Fortuna               1:57:38
  136 Hans van Meggelen      56 Spijkenisse           1:57:40
  137 John van Oosten        52 avVN                  1:58:32
  138 Jos van 't Oor         60 Fortuna               1:59:11
  139 Jan Mersch             60 Fortuna               1:59:43
  140 Karel Timmermans       55 Spijkenisse           2:01:56
  141 RenÚ te Woerd          60 Maassluis             2:03:55
  142 Marcel Verhoef         68 Hercules              2:04:19
  143 Arjan Hulsebos         62 Amsterdam Zuidoost    2:04:28
  144 Kees van der Mark      54 Fortuna               2:04:31
  145 Jan van de Wijnboom    52 Olympus '70           2:05:31
  146 Jan Stofberg           58 PAC                   2:05:31
  147 Hugh Putto             45 Schiedam              2:05:40
  148 Cees Poldervaart       52 Fortuna               2:05:45
  149 Sjaak Sies             47 Fortuna               2:05:46
  150 Jos van Leeuwen        43 Fortuna               2:05:58
  151 Marcel Reuvers         58 Hoogvliet Rotterdam   2:06:00
  152 Vrolijk                64 Maassluis             2:06:00
  153 Klaas van Spelden      46 Maassluis             2:07:03
  154 Frans Plieger          57 Thof Maasland         2:08:10
  155 Rob Out                60 Fortuna               2:09:04
  156 Jaap van Buuren        51 Rotterdam             2:12:51
  157 Oscar Holterman        69 Fortuna               2:13:04
  158 Ties Pangalila         51 PAC                   2:17:37
  159 Peter van Dijk         69 Maassluis             2:22:40
                                                             
      VREC, 21 KM PRESTATIE                                  
    1 Anke Smit van Mil      62 Vlaardingen           1:38:57
    2 Yvette Solognier       71 Haag Atletiek         1:41:31
    3 Patricia Huisman-Hersb 66 Olympus '70           1:43:25
    4 Irene Enthoven-Vonk    65 Honselersdijk         1:43:25
    5 Varvara Guljajeva      84 Rotterdam             1:43:59
    6 Anja Hegge             62 Olympus '70           1:46:08
    7 Tamara Kleijwegt-Jonkm 74 Thof Maasland         1:47:06
    8 Nathalie Timmermans    86 Spijkenisse           1:47:27
    9 Ineke Halve            70 Thof Maasland         1:47:27
   10 Anjo van Randwijk      57 Fortuna               1:48:00
   11 Frieda van Zijl        62 Olympus '70           1:48:53
   12 Lilian van der Steen   57 Fortuna               1:49:53
   13 Tonnie de Groen        58 Rotterdam             1:50:16
   14 Anjo Brouw-Ploeg       66 Fortuna               1:52:06
   15 Jolanda Bonte          84 Rotterdam             1:52:14
   16 Tiana van Oosten       86 Rotterdam             1:53:04
   17 Anita van der Linden   77 Fortuna               1:54:16
   18 Anita Hollemans        65 Pijnacker             1:57:36
   19 Danielle van Mil       85 Hekelingen            1:57:40
   20 Carla Stans            56 Fortuna               1:57:56
   21 Annemie van Hattem     58 Fortuna               1:58:45
   22 Rina Noordijk          46 Fortuna               1:59:11
   23 Marieke Wijnbergen     84 Fortuna               2:05:33
   24 Geera Poot-Toren       70 Fortuna               2:05:57
   25 Rianne Ammerlaan       56 Olympus '70           2:06:01
   26 Fumiko Inoue           55 Fortuna               2:06:32
   27 Ingrid Klop            64 Fortuna               2:07:11
   28 Anne-Marie Lorsheijd   58 Spijkenisse           2:07:47
   29 Laura van der Burgh    88 Maasland              2:08:09
   30 Christa Hofs           81 Fortuna               2:12:51
   31 Ada Kwakkelstein       59 Fortuna               2:14:55
   32 Olga Lodder            55 Fortuna               2:14:56
   33 Anneke de Roo          62 Fortuna               2:15:55
                                                             
      M10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Rob vd Want            65 Rotterdam Atletiek      33:45
    2 Marco Barendregt       79 PAC                     33:48
    3 Joop Elbers            77 Hellevoetsluis          35:31
    4 Martin Nieuwstraten    83 Spijkenisse             35:42
    5 Matthijs Riemens       74 Fortuna                 35:57
    6 Marc Meeder            74 Waterweg                36:02
    7 Evert de Graaf         63 avVN                    36:15
    8 J T A (Hans) Bos       61 Rotterdam               37:44
    9 RenÚ van der Stap      74 Olympus '70             38:02
   10 Tjalling de Vries      82 Berkel en Rodenrijs     39:14
   11 Peter Post             69 Berkel en Rodenrijs     39:34
   12 Tim van Leeuwen        84 Olympus '70             39:36
   13 Danny Elbers           78 Fortuna                 39:40
   14 Abdel Kechouh          90 Waterweg                39:48
   15 Martin Weeda           57 Maassluis               39:50
   16 Mark Stuurman          70 Oud Beijerland          40:10
   17 Arjen van den Bos      63 Vlaardingen             40:20
   18 Anton van Spronsen     52 Olympus '70             40:27
   19 Edwin van der Knaap    63 Waterweg                40:35
   20 Wander van Baalen      91 Maassluis               41:10
   21 Edwin van der Lee      64 Waterweg                41:26
   22 de Witte               72 PAC                     41:58
   23 Dennis van de Worp     73 Maassluis               42:37
   24 Aad van Ruyven         50 Olympus '70             42:47
   25 Harm Bakker            54 Schiedam                42:52
   26 Konstantinos Antonoplo 83 Rotterdam               43:40
   27 H Steijger             61 Olympus '70             44:10
   28 Jasper Vedder          80 Olympus '70             44:26
   29 Rob Wijnbergen         52 Maassluis               44:32
   30 Marco Meeling          79 Spijkenisse             44:43
   31 Ed Stuut               60 Hellevoetsluis          45:10
   32 Fred van Velzen        61 Imtech Care en Cure     46:19
   33 Joost Sturkenboom      60 Spark                   46:51
   34 Paul Leenheer          69 Zwijndrecht             47:02
   35 Frank vd Berg          62 's-Gravenzande          47:09
   36 Ricardo van t Hoff     88 Vlaardingen             48:01
   37 Theo van Vliet         65 Maasland                48:09
   38 Philip van Dongen      63 Thof Maasland           48:31
   39 Leo Boekestijn         58 De Lier                 48:36
   40 Harold Kunst           73 Rockanje                49:15
   41 M Rijnaard             79 Vlaardingen             49:30
   42 Bart Makkinga          61 Maasland                50:04
   43 Henk-Jan Lammers       64 Olympus '70             50:13
   44 Peter van Breukelen    64 PAC                     50:30
   45 Marcel Stam            69 Vlaardingen             50:33
   46 Gerard van der Ende    54 's-Gravenzande          50:57
   47 Luc Dumont             46 Fortuna                 51:02
   48 Arie Boers             44 's-Gravenzande          51:14
   49 Hans Pijls             59 Sommelsdijk             51:18
   50 Wouter Slis            77 Vlaardingen             51:41
   51 Aad van Leeuwen        58 Maassluis               51:57
   52 Ron Olierhoek          64 Maasland                52:01
   53 Martin de Fockert      60 Maasland                52:02
   54 Lucky Stolk            90 Maassluis               52:06
   55 Theo Polderdijk        57 Honselersdijk           52:26
   56 Bert Baur              55 Fortuna                 53:13
   57 Johan Knoester         45 Oudehaske               53:20
   58 Ronald Abspoel         64 Maassluis               53:21
   59 Ab van Rijn            47 Waterweg                53:27
   60 Lex Boers              63 's-Gravenzande          53:56
   61 Patrick Breugom        68 Maassluis               54:51
   62 Sjaak Bot              59 Maassluis               54:58
   63 Erik Uilenhoed         83 Waterweg                55:15
   64 Henk van Meerten       42 Schilderwerke vd Hei    55:33
   65 Leo van Zijl           59 Olympus '70             55:41
   66 Koen den Hartigh       58 Poortugaal              55:41
   67 Hans Doesburg          52 Maassluis               57:22
   68 Ron 't Lam             58 Schiedam                58:05
   69 Bert Held              58 Sommelsdijk             58:16
   70 Ger de Graaf           55 Haag Atletiek           58:22
   71 Kees Cordia            48 Maassluis               58:32
   72 Maarten Kraan          69 Fortuna                 58:46
   73 Wouter van Sligtenhors 80 Vlaardingen           1:00:01
   74 Huib den Haan          51 Imtech Care en Cure   1:02:49
   75 Adriaan Kaptein        57 Run A round           1:04:39
   76 Koos Hamer             51 Maassluis             1:04:43
   77 Arno Stapersma         60 Fortuna               1:05:08
   78 Gerard Rolff           60 's-Gravenzande        1:07:04
   79 Jan Mulder             58 Fortuna               1:07:43
   80 Frank Muuren           62 Thof Maasland         1:10:11
                                                             
      V10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Marjan van den Baard   62 Pallas '93              43:36
    2 Hester van der Werk    72 Voorne Atletiek         43:52
    3 Concetta Pichierri     72 Voorne Atletiek         43:53
    4 Petra Aaldring         77 Delft                   44:35
    5 Nancy van Uffelen      82 Vlaardingen             51:41
    6 Petra Kerkhof          63 Thof Maasland           53:17
    7 Simone Nell            79 Thof Maasland           56:12
    8 Yvonne Ligtvoet        74 Breda                   56:57
    9 Monique van Breukelen  63 PAC                     57:03
   10 Patricia Bonjer        73 Voorne Atletiek         58:12
   11 Marjan de Bruin        57 Imtech Care en Cure     58:51
   12 Ineke de Haan          57 Imtech Care en Cure     58:51
   13 Marieke van der Staaij 52 EUR Roadrunners         58:52
   14 Sandra Middel-de Sterk 68 PAC                     59:16
   15 Eva van der Vlis       67 Vlaardingen             59:29
   16 Anke Bax               66 Maassluis               59:46
   17 Jorine de Willegen     80 Vlaardingen           1:00:02
   18 Bianca de Bruin        83 Schiedam              1:00:15
   19 Sasja Stolk            74 Maasland              1:00:51
   20 Claudia Vermoen        81 Maasland              1:01:35
   21 Els Zeegers            56 Maasland              1:01:35
   22 Jeannette van de Lugt  56 De Lier               1:01:58
   23 Mary vd Zouwen         54 Fortuna               1:06:26
   24 Maria Sanchz                                    1:13:16
                    Onderdeel van Loopreizen serie 2009