4E PIEPSCHUIMLOGO CROSS
UITSLAGENLIJST
18-12-2016 18:57 Pag: 1
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
MPUP, 3 KM
1 Joyce Verheezen 01 Fortuna 16:53
2 Gysa Vliegenthart 02 Olympus '70 19:38
3 Norah vd Berg 06 Fortuna 19:49
4 Dagmar Bovendeert 09 Fortuna 21:46
5 Marijn van Pelt 02 Maassluis 25:05
6 Sofie van Roon 06 Maassluis 27:20
JPUP, 3 KM
1 Daan Kaarsemaker 01 Maasdijk 14:24
2 Mike Vierhout 02 Maassluis 17:30
3 Max Wolbrink 06 Rotterdam 17:40
4 Lukas Heskes 04 Maassluis 23:53
5 Stef Majenburg 04 Brielle 24:04
6 Luc Majenburg 06 Brielle 24:06
7 Tom Dijkshoorn 09 Maassluis 25:35
8 Jespe Vliemans 06 Rotterdam 29:09
9 Niels Dijkshoorn 11 Maassluis 31:48
V-3KM, 3 KM
1 Hilde Keuning 70 AV '40 15:04
2 Ilona Werkman 82 Schiedam 24:05
3 Esmeralda van Roon 76 Maassluis 29:41
4 Liselot van de Rest 79 Waterweg 31:49
M-3KM, 3 KM
1 Wijnand Fransen 80 Maassluis 14:27
2 Ruud Wessels 60 Waterweg 16:19
3 Marcel den Ouden 71 PAC 19:31
4 Michiel Bovendeert 73 Fortuna 21:47
5 Henno Jacques 60 Waterweg 23:12
6 Ton Theuns 53 Waterweg 25:00
7 Gerard Rolff 60 Fortuna 28:52
8 Frank van Roon 75 Waterweg 29:44
V-6KM, 6 KM
1 Monique Leentvaar 68 Fortuna 29:59
2 Ilvia Hederik 01 Energie 32:21
3 Esther Oosterlee 86 Waterweg 39:35
4 Ellen Biesheuvel 64 Maassluis 39:40
5 Viola Cornelisse 79 Niewekerk a/d IJssel 41:29
6 Pam Smid 52 HvHolland Santini Ru 42:12
7 Lenie Visser 57 Waterweg 45:48
M-6KM, 6 KM
1 Maarten Bakker 94 Olympus '70 26:30
2 Marco Barendrecht 79 Hoogvliet 27:41
3 Daan Valstar 97 Olympus '70 27:46
4 Jan van Hoeven 68 Olympus '70 30:35
5 Bert Hederik 62 Barendrecht AVVN 31:08
6 Arne van Aalst 65 Strijen 31:33
7 Evert Jan vd Akker 68 Rotterdam 33:30
8 Tommy Wolbrink 72 Rotterdam 34:51
9 Edwin Vijverberg 70 Waterweg 35:17
10 Jos van Dorp 59 SSantini Runners 35:23
11 Jordy Lansbergen 90 Waterweg 35:33
12 Ruud Schrijver 70 De Hardloper 37:24
13 Ton Verheezen 67 Fortuna 37:34
14 Bauke de Jong 46 Krimpen a/d IJssel 39:07
15 Rien de Wolff 53 Voorburg 40:16
16 Eric Klok 64 Waterweg 40:21
17 Hans Bakker 60 Olympus '70 40:34
18 Lennart Mureau 00 Maassluis 41:06
19 Gerard Kerkhof 61 Maasland Thof 43:02
20 Marco M 67 Maassluis 43:17
21 Paul Heskes 69 Waterweg 44:00
22 Siebren Kok 67 Rotterdam 46:19
23 Mika de Ruiter 03 Rotterdam 46:24
24 Alexander Cornelisse 06 Nieuwekerk a/d IJsse 46:25
25 Ab van Rijn 47 Waterweg 49:31
26 Koos Kap 65 Waterweg 51:07
V-9KM, 9 KM
1 Kristel van de Berg 98 Energie 42:40
2 Joyce Harms 82 Maassluis 1:10:47
M-9KM, 9 KM
1 Paul Janssen 65 Olympus '70 42:52
2 Diederik Cornelisse 76 Nieuwekerd a/d IJsse 43:35
3 Mark Chadwick 70 De Koplopers 45:08
4 Ruud Kaarsemaker 65 Maasdijk 45:46
5 Dennis van de Worp 73 Maasland TVR 46:33
6 Alex Nieuwenhuijsen 67 Waterweg 47:29
7 Max van Dorsten 57 Sanitini Runners 49:26
8 Wouter van Rossum 91 Waterweg 49:38
9 Bob Verbrugge 57 Zoetermeer RRZ 49:56
10 Fep van den Ende 55 Olympus '70 50:10
11 Frans Dekker 72 Maasdijk 50:20
12 Ron vd Berg 65 Waterweg 51:20
13 Peter Noordam 67 Waterweg 51:28
14 Arie Vliegenthart 66 Waterweg 51:49
15 Aad van Leeuwen 58 Waterweg 52:03
16 Eric van Waas 66 Waterweg 53:45
17 Cees Duijndam 53 Olympus '70 53:50
18 Wernher vd Hoek 69 Waterweg 54:35
19 Arjen Robbemond 80 Maasdijk 1:00:17
20 Dim Mureau 60 Waterweg 1:00:46
tot ziens bij de Ruitenburg Halve dd 22.01.2017