UITSLAGENLIJST
27-11-2016 19:24                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPUP, 3 KM                                             
    1 Joyce Verheezen        01 Fortuna                 16:03
    2 Gysa Vliegenthart      02 Olympus '70             18:13
    3 Norah vd Berg          06 Fortuna                 19:28
    4 Dagmar Bovendeert      09 Fortuna                 19:56
    5 Sofie van Roon         06 Maassluis               26:47
                                                             
      JPUP, 3 KM                                             
    1 Rolf Jansen            01 De Liet Valto           13:11
    2 Daan Kaarsemaker       01 Maasdijk                13:12
    3 Max Wolbrink           06 Rotterdam               16:19
    4 Alexander Cornelisse   06 Nieuwerker a/d Ijsse    20:38
    5 Stijn vd Knaap         09 Rotterdam               20:49
    6 Lukas Heskes           04 Maassluis               21:55
                                                             
      V-3KM, 3 KM                                            
    1 Hedwig Vijverberg      66 Waterweg                28:48
                                                             
      M-3KM, 3 KM                                            
    1 Wesley Odenkirchen     94 Olympus '70             12:10
    2 Ruud Wessels           60 Waterweg                15:11
    3 DaniŽl van Paassen     85 Maassluis               16:01
    4 Lennart Mureau         00 Maassluis               17:39
    5 Henno Jacques          60 Waterweg                21:44
    6 Gerard Rolff           60 Fortuna                 25:53
                                                             
      V-6KM, 6 KM                                            
    1 Claudia van Ryn        72 Leiden Atletiek         27:57
    2 Monique Leentvaar      68 Fortuna                 28:39
    3 Linda vd Voort         83 Honselersdijk           37:03
    4 Pam Smid               52 HvHolland Satinni Ru    38:33
    5 Petra Kerkhof          63 Maasland Thof           39:52
    6 Helma Vermeer          68 Maasland Thof           41:43
    7 Diana de Groot         70 Vlaardingen             43:52
    8 Aafje van Dijk         58 Maassluuis Thof         43:57
                                                             
      M-6KM, 6 KM                                            
    1 Maarten Bakker         94 Olympus '70             24:47
    2 Martijn Oosthoek       85 PAC                     27:19
    3 Bob de Vos             61 Rotterdam               28:04
    4 Edwin van der Lee      64 Waterweg                29:48
    5 Sander van Assen       88 Olympus '70             30:02
    6 Frans Greve            57 Santini Runners         30:47
    7 Adriaan Haasnoot       69 Katwijk                 31:06
    8 Tommy Wolbrink         72 Rotterdam               32:35
    9 Jordy Lansbergen       90 Waterweg                32:46
   10 Arie Vliegenthart      66 Waterweg                32:47
   11 Eric Klok              64 Waterweg                34:04
   12 Wernher vd Hoek        69 Waterweg                34:48
   13 Tony Vonk              66 Naaldwijk               35:17
   14 Ton Verheezen          67 Fortuna                 35:19
   15 Joop van Raaij         58 Wateringen              36:39
   16 Hans Bakker            60 Olympus '70             37:38
   17 Aad van Velzen         52 Waterweg                38:40
   18 Gerard Kerkhof         61 Maasland Thof           41:13
   19 Sander van Wasbeek     72 Vlaardingen             41:43
   20 Frank van Roon         75 Waterweg                43:23
   21 Paul Heskes            69 Waterweg                43:46
   22 Edwin Vijverberg       70 Waterweg                43:48
   23 Harry van Zevenbergen  49 Maassluis               47:47
   24 Simon Pleijsier        35 Waterweg                48:41
                                                             
      V-9KM, 9 KM                                            
    1 Violoa Conelisse       79 Nieuwerk a/d IJssel     56:19
    2 Jolanda Ammerlaan      55 Maasland Thof           56:28
    3 Jessica vd Knaap       80 Rotterdam               56:59
                                                             
      M-9KM, 9 KM                                            
    1 Michiel Bovendeert     73 Fortuna                 37:46
    2 Jelle Enthoven         85 Den Haag Loopgroep P    37:54
    3 Gerard de Lange        65 Waterweg                39:01
    4 Diederick Cornelisse   76 Nieuwerker a/d Ijsse    39:54
    5 Folkert van de Waardt  90 Maassluis               40:20
    6 Paul Jansen            65 Olympus '70             40:31
    7 Mark Chadwick          70 De Koplopers            42:00
    8 Jeroen Ruigrok         77 Olympus '70             42:17
    9 Marco Poot             67 Maassluis               42:43
   10 Ruud Kaarsemaker       65 Maasdijk                43:14
   11 Wim Wubben             56 Olympus '70             44:06
   12 Martin den Hamer       74 Waterweg                44:30
   13 Ton ten Kate           60 Waterweg                44:49
   14 Alex Nieuwenhuijsen    67 Waterweg                45:09
   15 Frans Dekker           72 Maasdijk                45:45
   16 Max van Dorsten        59 Naaldwijk Santinni R    45:54
   17 Peter Noordam          67 Waterweg                47:30
   18 Bert Daamen            62 Waterweg                48:21
   19 Theo van Vliet         65 Olympus '70             48:35
   20 Eric van Waas          66 Waterweg                48:58
   21 Frans Louter           62 Maasland Thof           49:09
   22 Aad van Leeuwen        58 Waterweg                49:11
   23 Hans Vermeer           66 Maasland thof           49:15
   24 Robert Visser          76 Maasland Thof           50:28
   25 Theo Jonkman           78 Waterweg                50:48
   26 Frans Rasens           79 Maasland Thof           51:13
   27 Tom Visser             73 Maasland Thof           51:15
   28 Ronald van Berkel      79 Maassluis               51:43
   29 Arnaud vd Knaap        79 Rotterdam               52:34
   30 Richard Rasens         74 Maasland Thof           52:59
   31 Rick vd Have           63 Waterweg                53:06
   32 Martin Bot             70 Waterweg                53:14
   33 Rik Opschoor           66 Waterweg                53:57
   34 Aad vd Hoeven          57 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    54:36
   35 Dim Mureau             60 Waterweg                55:33
   36 Chris Dijkstra         59 Waterweg                55:34