RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSR, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Thomas Poesiat         88 's-Gravenzande        1:11:27
    2 Mike Barsayran         87 Olympus '70           1:12:55
    3 Arjen van Hoeve        84 's-Gravenhage AV Spa  1:16:55
    4 Wouter Kanselaar       83 the Hague Road Runne  1:19:09
    5 Tam van der Meulen     81 Rotterdam             1:19:44
    6 Erik Uilenhoed         83 Waterweg              1:21:20
    7 Erwin Koens            79 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:21:39
    8 Dave Klink             84 Ilion                 1:21:57
    9 Jerome de Vos          83 Rotterdam TVR         1:22:25
   10 Robbie van der Hoek    84 Rotterdam             1:23:05
   11 Jelle Enthoven         85 Loopgroep PK          1:23:22
   12 Arjan Vreugdenhill     79 Vlaardingen           1:25:06
   13 Arco Poot              84 Olympus '70           1:27:54
   14 Jaap Dekker            80 PAC                   1:28:15
   15 Ferdi Vonk             83 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:28:28
   16 Gerben Vreugdenhil     82 Naaldwijk             1:29:46
   17 Tristen Valkenburg     98 Schipluiden           1:29:58
   18 Tjalling de Vries      82 Rotterdam             1:30:10
   19 Danny Gräfe            83 Fortuna               1:30:48
   20 Joost Zuidgeest        94 Vlaardingen           1:32:17
   21 Joost de Vette         79 PAC                   1:34:30
   22 Marcel Bergwerff       79 Vlaardingen           1:35:12
   23 Frank Ockeloen         81 Weert                 1:36:04
   24 Wing Tong              80 PAC                   1:36:24
   25 Bob de Lange           79 Capelle aan den IJss  1:36:43
   26 Jeroen Schaap          80 Delft                 1:36:44
   27 Gerbrand Quak          78 Maasland              1:36:53
   28 Sander van Assen       88 Olympus '70           1:38:17
   29 Rene van de Griend     78 Berkel en Rodenrijs   1:38:22
   30 Ralph Hofstede         92 Olympus '70           1:38:34
   31 Peter Versluis         78 Papendrecht           1:39:06
   32 Vincent Leonard        87 Delft                 1:39:24
   33 M Rijnaard             79 Vlaardingen           1:39:54
   34 Stephan Hoogendam      87 Rotterdam             1:39:55
   35 Marcel Plomp           82 Maassluis             1:40:28
   36 Nathan Verkijk         79 's-Gravenhage         1:41:06
   37 Marc Vergroesen        86 Rotterdam             1:41:12
   38 Arjen Robbemond        80 Maasdijk              1:43:09
   39 Ralph Poelstra         87 Rotterdam             1:44:10
   40 Erwin Grafe            83 Fortuna               1:44:10
   41 Ludo Looijenga         82 Fortuna               1:44:17
   42 Willem van Santen      88 Rotterdam             1:44:20
   43 Martijn van Maaren     85 Spark                 1:44:21
   44 Paul van de Veire      79 Rotterdam             1:44:22
   45 Johan Verzijden        81 Thof Maasland         1:44:33
   46 Dennis Labee           85 Ridderkerk            1:46:50
   47 Daniel van der Maar    84 Rotterdam             1:47:09
   48 Roy Baars              81 Spijkenisse           1:49:28
   49 Rogier Jonkman         78 Papendrecht           1:50:13

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                     Pag: 2

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   50 Izalph van der Leije   88 Schiedam              1:50:33
   51 Dimitrios Loukareas    81 Fortuna               1:52:54
   52 Jelle van Osnabrugge   88 Rotterdam             1:55:44
   53 Bas van Hattem         86 Fortuna               1:56:42
   54 Vincent Rolvers        79 Maassluis             1:59:33
   55 Evert van 't Hof       86 Fortuna               2:03:59
                                                             
      M35, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Said Kanfaoui          73 AV Gouda              1:13:23
    2 Rene de Lange          77 De Koplopers          1:16:01
    3 Ramon van der Wilde    75 Vlaardingen           1:17:17
    4 Ali Shugul             75 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:19:30
    5 Rutger Kramer          76 Haag Atletiek         1:21:28
    6 Erik Groeneweg         77 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:26:00
    7 Stefan van den Berg    75 SantiniRunners        1:26:39
    8 Rutger Thung           73 Vlaardingen           1:28:43
    9 Peter Swager           74 Hoogvliet Rotterdam   1:31:01
   10 Ørjan Kooijman         76 Fortuna               1:32:24
   11 Martin den Hamer       74 Waterweg              1:32:25
   12 Peter Boot             73 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:33:14
   13 Sander van Vliet       74 Vlaardingen           1:33:24
   14 Pepijn Abbink          75 De Koplopers          1:34:05
   15 Niels Wiese            77 Rotterdam             1:34:26
   16 David Stapersma        74 's-Gravenzande        1:34:38
   17 Jean Michel Stoorvogel 77 Vlaardingen TVR       1:36:33
   18 Martijn van der Borght 77 Fortuna               1:36:51
   19 Bart Vanhauwaert       74 PAC                   1:39:19
   20 Dennis Brouwer         73 Rotterdam             1:39:51
   21 Frans de Winter        77 Fortuna               1:40:52
   22 Maurice Veldhooven     76 De Lier               1:41:36
   23 Frank de Gier          74 Maassluis             1:41:36
   24 Sunil Girdhari         77 Maassluis             1:43:21
   25 F de Valk              74 Heerjansdam           1:44:10
   26 Martin de Heer         77 Maassluis             1:44:20
   27 Steven van de Veire    76 De Wielingen          1:44:57
   28 Emile Smits            76 Schiedam              1:50:23
   29 E van Zanten           76 Olympus '70           1:50:57
   30 Dave Groenland         75 Leiderdorp            1:52:39
   31 Sander Lindemans       75 Fortuna               1:53:11
   32 Jaco van Giezen        75 Schiedam              1:55:06
   33 Erik de Gier           76 Maassluis             1:56:45
   34 Greg Antoni            77 Monster               2:01:00
   35 Michel Sap             75 Fortuna               2:06:44
                                                             
      M40, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Jay Sauer              72 Nijmegen              1:12:19
    2 Robert Willemse        68 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:13:36
    3 Erwin Sparreboom       71 Olympus '70           1:14:35
    4 Pascal van Norden      72 AV Gouda              1:15:43
    5 Roche Silvius          69 the Hague Road Runne  1:16:42

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                     Pag: 3

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    6 Danny van Wijk         69 Pallas '93            1:18:22
    7 Maarten van Veen       71 Rotterdam             1:18:53
    8 Jan van Hoeven         68 Olympus '70           1:20:15
    9 Mark Wilson            71 Loopgroep PK          1:20:18
   10 Leon van der Wilde     70 Vlaardingen           1:21:03
   11 Mario Wesdorp          71 PAC                   1:23:58
   12 Aalbert Mintjes        68 Passaat               1:25:52
   13 Bart Zwart             70 Geomet Funderingen    1:29:45
   14 Ruud Hoogsteder        72 PAC                   1:30:16
   15 Johan van Schilt       68 Loopgroep PK          1:30:23
   16 Mike Vrolijk           69 Haag Atletiek         1:30:39
   17 Sjef Vogels            73 Olympus '70           1:31:03
   18 Piet de Jong           70 SantiniRunners        1:31:14
   19 Edwin van den Berg     71 Olympus '70           1:31:31
   20 Aschwin IJzerdoorn     69 's-Gravenhage         1:32:19
   21 Tom Runderkamp         68 Nationale Nederlande  1:33:23
   22 Ard Augustinus         68 Fortuna               1:36:48
   23 John van Vliet         70 Nationale Nederlande  1:38:06
   24 Leon Lankester         72 Naaldwijk             1:38:24
   25 Martijn Soree          69 PAC                   1:38:34
   26 Alex van Loon          68 Spark                 1:38:39
   27 Jeroen Alkemade        70 Rotterdam             1:38:57
   28 Henry van Willigen     68 Maassluis             1:39:22
   29 Marco Veen             69 Maassluis             1:40:55
   30 Marlon van Donk        68 Rotterdam             1:41:21
   31 Alex de Wilt           68 Schiedam              1:41:27
   32 Maurice Dijkshoorn     70 Schipluiden           1:43:29
   33 Kor van der Zwan       68 Rozenburg Zh          1:44:25
   34 Marco Tuitel           69 Thof Maasland         1:44:32
   35 Arnout Bosch           72 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:44:34
   36 Bert Pellikaan         68 Waterweg              1:44:57
   37 Edwin de Haas          69 Rotterdam             1:46:10
   38 Bert Koelman           69 Delft                 1:48:23
   39 Jan van Stigt          72 Altena Road Runners   1:49:51
   40 E van de Raaf          68 Fortuna               1:50:05
   41 Dennis van Eijck       72 Waterweg              1:50:49
   42 Marc van Eijck         69 Waterweg              1:50:59
   43 Carlo Bevers           68 Parthenon             1:51:30
   44 Nico Bakker            68 Maassluis             1:54:10
   45 Edwin Bakker           68 Schiedam              1:57:05
   46 Steven ter Meulen      72 Papendrecht           1:59:39
   47 Marcel Hofland         69 Leidschendam          1:59:50
   48 Barry de Roode         72 Vlaardingen           2:01:32
   49 Jan Kruik              72 PAC                   2:02:19
   50 Aad van Noordt-de Smit 70 Monster               2:05:42
   51 Rob van der Elburg     69 Pallas '93            2:12:39
   52 Oscar Holterman        69 Fortuna               2:30:20
   53 IJsbrand Bedee         68 Rotterdam             2:45:00

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                     Pag: 4

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M45, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Gerard Droog           64 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:19:11
    2 Ron van de Berg        65 Waterweg              1:19:22
    3 Peter Sabel            63 Fortuna               1:23:12
    4 Paul de Koning         66 Maasland              1:23:40
    5 Paul Jansen            65 Olympus '70           1:23:48
    6 Fred Louter            65 Waterweg              1:24:48
    7 Niek Rietveld          65 Fortuna               1:24:50
    8 Jan Verwijs            64 Rotterdam             1:25:04
    9 E Doorschodt           65 Haag Atletiek         1:25:24
   10 Ben van der Struijs    67 Fortuna               1:26:58
   11 Han Claerhoudt         65 PAC                   1:27:41
   12 Johan van Meurs        67 Fortuna               1:27:56
   13 Evert Wallien          66 De Koplopers          1:30:16
   14 Paul Wolters           64 Waterweg              1:30:34
   15 Marcel vd Water        66 Waterweg              1:30:34
   16 Arno van Unnik         65 Fortuna               1:31:04
   17 Eric Philipsen         64 Olympus '70           1:31:21
   18 Jan Hofmeester         64 De Koplopers          1:31:47
   19 Marcel Vonk            63 SantiniRunners        1:34:17
   20 René Sjerp             65 Delft                 1:34:24
   21 Hans Beyer             64 Vlaardingen           1:34:42
   22 Ronald Hoogenboom      64 Olympus '70           1:35:16
   23 Nico Groenwold         63 Delft                 1:36:37
   24 Marcel Horrocks        65 's-Gravenhage         1:36:49
   25 Frank Schoones         66 De Koplopers          1:36:53
   26 Wilco Hoogendoorn      67 PAC                   1:38:04
   27 Mark van Dijk          64 Olympus '70           1:38:15
   28 Matthijs van Boxtel    66 De Koplopers          1:38:15
   29 Michel Beukers         64 De Koplopers          1:38:16
   30 Ronald Tertoolen       63 Fortuna               1:38:19
   31 Ronald Ketel           67 Dordrecht             1:38:37
   32 Hans Vermeer           66 Thof Maasland         1:38:37
   33 Marko Hendriks         66 Monster               1:38:54
   34 Willem Biemolt         66 Utrecht               1:39:45
   35 Ed Heesbeen            67 Fortuna               1:40:04
   36 Jan Blok               67 's-Gravenzande        1:40:24
   37 Heico Kerkmeester      63 PAC                   1:40:26
   38 P Borsboom             67 Maassluis             1:40:36
   39 Marco Poot             67 Maassluis             1:41:27
   40 Bob Polack             66 Geomet Funderingen    1:42:27
   41 Leo van Zielst         63 Pallas '93            1:42:39
   42 Frank de Prez          67 Rotterdam             1:43:34
   43 Jan Kweekel            67 Pallas '93            1:43:43
   44 Marco Witziers         65 Vlaardingen           1:44:08
   45 Rene van Luijk         63 Poeldijk              1:44:12
   46 W. Meershoek           64 Hoek van Holland      1:44:23
   47 Edwin Heuvelman        66 Fortuna               1:44:34
   48 Robert Schouw          65 SantiniRunners        1:44:51
   49 Chris Roeland          65 PAC                   1:44:53

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                     Pag: 5

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   50 Has van Veen           65 Thof Maasland         1:44:55
   51 Jos van Asselt         67 Waterweg              1:44:58
   52 Erwin Schapers         66 Hellevoetsluis        1:45:39
   53 Michael den Bakker     63 Maassluis             1:46:40
   54 Nico Hagman            64 Olympus '70           1:47:00
   55 Colin van der Heiden   67 Schiedam              1:47:38
   56 Ad van Benten          66 De Koplopers          1:48:53
   57 Martin Vermeulen       64 Schiedam              1:49:10
   58 Roland Lindeloo        63 Voorburg              1:49:54
   59 Marco Fais             66 AV '40                1:51:10
   60 Jan Vermeer            64 Thof Maasland         1:53:16
   61 Frank Amas             66 Spijkenisse           1:54:44
   62 Edwin van Aart         64 PAC                   1:55:39
   63 Ton Verheezen          67 Vlaardingen           1:57:23
   64 Jan van der Form       64 's-Gravenzande        1:58:41
   65 R Veldhoen             65 Thof Maasland         1:59:35
   66 Ronald Bik             64 Geomet Funderingen    1:59:42
   67 Marcel Rook            63 Schiedam              1:59:48
   68 René Vlassenrood       64 Fortuna               2:01:57
   69 C Qualm                66 Rozenburg Zh          2:05:20
   70 Anne ten Hoeve         63 Voorne Atletiek       2:05:25
   71 Willem van den Thoorn  65 Maassluis             2:06:19
   72 Ad van der Valk        63 Fortuna               2:06:43
   73 Marcel Kesselring      66 Maassluis             2:07:23
                                                             
      M50, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Rut Zoutman            59 Olympus '70           1:19:53
    2 Willem de Graaf        62 the Hague Road Runne  1:20:31
    3 Ruud de Vette          58 Pallas '93            1:24:53
    4 Aart van Wijk          58 Passaat               1:27:01
    5 A Oemraw               60 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:28:45
    6 Jaap Hoek              58 Goedereede            1:30:08
    7 Louis van der Hoeven   60 Wateringen            1:30:16
    8 Martin Pronk           62 Fortuna               1:32:45
    9 José Hoppenbrouwers    59 Hendrik Ido Ambacht   1:33:06
   10 Adrie Visser           58 Zuiderster Team       1:33:27
   11 Kees Montanus          59 Fortuna               1:34:43
   12 Piet 't Hart           60 Olympus '70           1:34:46
   13 Jan Hoogenboom         62 Zoetermeer            1:35:54
   14 R Daemen               58 Olympus '70           1:35:58
   15 Thijs Walstra          59 Pallas '93            1:36:32
   16 Ronald Pol             61 Fortuna               1:36:47
   17 Ard Persoon            60 Monster               1:36:55
   18 J Brabander            60 Olympus '70           1:38:35
   19 Kees van Dijk          59 Den Hoorn Zh          1:38:37
   20 B Aurik                62 Thof Maasland         1:39:54
   21 Ruud van Es            60 Fortuna               1:40:22
   22 Jørgen Mous            62 Rotterdam             1:40:58
   23 Hans Erkelens          59 PAC                   1:41:06
   24 Calogero Profita       58 PAC                   1:41:10

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                     Pag: 6

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   25 Wim Heijblom           59 Fortuna               1:41:22
   26 Toon Schenkeveld       60 De Lier               1:41:31
   27 Anton Kneppers         60 De Koplopers          1:42:23
   28 Michel Barendse        59 De Koplopers          1:42:33
   29 Paul Hofstede          62 Olympus '70           1:43:06
   30 Rob van Pelt           61 Den Hoorn Zh          1:43:17
   31 F Louter               62 Thof Maasland         1:44:05
   32 Jaap van den Akker     58 Honselersdijk         1:44:37
   33 Günter Gies            61 Middelburg            1:44:37
   34 Ron Bruyns             58 Leidschendam          1:44:41
   35 Aad van Heijningen     62 Fortuna               1:44:54
   36 Fred Wetsteijn         59 Fortuna               1:45:36
   37 Rob van Wersch         62 Delft                 1:46:25
   38 Matti Paping           62 Maassluis             1:46:59
   39 Patrick Spiessens      61 Puurs (BEL)           1:47:29
   40 John de Koning         59 Schiedam              1:47:38
   41 John Franke            60 Schipluiden           1:47:51
   42 Peter Timmermans       60 Sprang-Capelle        1:49:52
   43 Johan Struijs          61 Fortuna               1:50:35
   44 Peter Verhoeff         58 Den Hoorn Zh          1:53:00
   45 Remco Verspoor         60 Fortuna               1:54:41
   46 Ron de Leeuw van Weene 62 Zuidland              1:55:11
   47 Hans Verbeek           60 De Koplopers          1:58:40
   48 Eric Reij              61 Fortuna               1:58:47
   49 Gijs Kemp              60 De Koplopers          1:59:23
   50 Leonard Boekestijn     58 Lierse Road Runners   1:59:59
   51 Frits Bergmann         61 Rotterdam             2:00:04
   52 Erik Jan Beuzenberg    59 Nationale Nederlande  2:01:44
   53 Hans Mensert           61 Schiedam              2:13:39
   54 Henk van der Tak       58 's-Gravenhage         2:19:26
                                                             
      M55, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Cor Hoebeke            53 De Koplopers          1:27:05
    2 Kees Voogt             54 De Kieviten           1:28:47
    3 Jan Willem Rijke       57 De Koplopers          1:30:27
    4 Max van Dorsten        57 Honselersdijk         1:30:36
    5 Wim Wubben             56 Olympus '70           1:31:12
    6 Willem van der Kooij   56 De Kieviten           1:32:43
    7 E Roodbol              57 PAC                   1:33:48
    8 Willem Willemsen       53 Olympus '70           1:34:23
    9 Reinard Maarleveld     56 Schiedam TVR          1:35:12
   10 Henk van Kempen        54 Fortuna               1:35:30
   11 Rob Bosboom            56 PAC                   1:37:03
   12 Gerard de Jong         55 PAC                   1:40:18
   13 Teun Noordhoek         53 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:40:26
   14 Hans van Meurs         54 Fortuna               1:42:14
   15 R Warmer               55 Geomet Funderingen    1:42:28
   16 Wim Prins              55 Ilion                 1:42:35
   17 G Ockeloen             55 Maassluis             1:44:51
   18 Wim van der Drift      54 Schipluiden           1:44:53

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                     Pag: 7

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   19 Nico Huijts            57 PAC                   1:45:33
   20 Errol Seymonson        53 avVN                  1:45:57
   21 Henk Meijer            57 Maassluis             1:46:34
   22 Henry van der Vegt     55 Lierse Road Runners   1:46:59
   23 Yusyf Yukler           57 Sparta                1:47:44
   24 Frans Wildenbeest      56 Spark                 1:48:28
   25 Jaap Jan Verheij Pols  55 Rotterdam             1:49:20
   26 Kees van Paassen       54 Olympus '70           1:50:34
   27 Ad van Marrewijk       57 Thof Maasland         1:50:34
   28 Dick van Prooijen      56 Loopgroep PK          1:52:25
   29 T Cummins              56 PAC                   1:54:39
   30 Paul Smit              55 Ridderkerk            1:55:38
   31 Dick Hordijk           57 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:57:33
   32 Arie de Jong           57 Den Hoorn Zh          1:58:00
   33 Bart Bovenberg         53 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:59:15
   34 Bert van der Schans    57 Den Hoorn Zh          1:59:56
   35 Arjen Pruyt            56 Fortuna               2:01:32
   36 Paul Korstanje         54 Waterweg              2:02:06
   37 Jan Louter             54 Fortuna               2:02:11
   38 Ruud de Grood          54 Pallas '93            2:02:12
   39 Frank van der Kruk     57 De Koplopers          2:02:24
   40 Koos van Dun           57 Fortuna               2:04:58
   41 Kees Noordhoek         57 Pallas '93            2:11:51
   42 Raymond Wissink        53 Pallas '93            2:12:39
   43 Hans Faaij             57 PAC                   2:15:58
                                                             
      M60, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Wim Elshout            51 avVN                  1:32:33
    2 Cees Wubben            49 Olympus '70           1:33:09
    3 L van Hoorn            49 Geomet Funderingen    1:33:24
    4 Piet van Schie         46 Olympus '70           1:34:41
    5 Jan Zuurmond           46 Naaldwijk             1:44:09
    6 Rob Verhorst           52 Zuiderster Team       1:44:26
    7 Hans Zeestraten        51 De Lier               1:44:30
    8 Joek Sloots            46 Pallas '93            1:48:12
    9 Martien van Veen       42 Krimpen aan de Lek    1:49:28
   10 Cok van Bodegom        47 Nationale Nederlande  1:51:02
   11 Daan Baart             50 Schiedam              1:51:03
   12 Edward Kegge           48 PAC                   1:51:32
   13 Ruurd Tolman           51 Spark                 1:58:12
   14 B den Boogert          50 PAC                   2:01:36
   15 Aad van Zeijl          51 Naaldwijk             2:03:30
   16 Siem Pleijsier         35 Waterweg              2:09:15
   17 John peter Oosterom    52 Vlaardingen           2:12:40
   18 Walter de Ling         49 Fortuna               2:15:40
   19 Aad van den Hoek       50 Maassluis             2:17:12
   20 Paul Halkes            51 Fortuna               2:18:01
   21 Sjaak Sies             47 Fortuna               2:18:02
   22 Friedes Lameris        46 Maassluis             2:21:11

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                     Pag: 8

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VSR, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Lindsay van Marrewijk  83 's-Gravenzande        1:25:52
    2 Rosalie Ohm            79 Zuiderster Team       1:41:58
    3 Petra Aaldring         77 Delft                 1:43:06
    4 Jolien Bergwerff       87 Rotterdam             1:44:48
    5 Judith Poot            76 Maassluis             1:45:11
    6 Wendy de Wild          78 Spijkenisse           1:46:56
    7 Marieke de Kok         81 Rotterdam             1:50:12
    8 Yvette de Grood        76 Spark                 1:52:34
    9 Helma van Gemert       79 Maassluis             1:52:39
   10 Eline Vree             74 Oud-Beijerland        1:52:44
   11 Jorien Desjardijn      76 Vlaardingen           1:53:06
   12 Tamara Kleijwegt       74 Thof Maasland         1:53:35
   13 Anouk den Oudsten      84 Maasland              1:55:12
   14 Sacha den Oudsten      86 Maassluis             1:55:12
   15 Sabine Smit            87 Ridderkerk            1:55:38
   16 Josien Broos           88 Rotterdam             1:56:06
   17 Karlijn Bovenberg      87 PAC                   1:59:14
   18 Dora Kemecsei          84 Monster               2:01:00
   19 Anne den Boogert       87 Utrecht               2:01:36
   20 Jantine Marmarinos     82 Fortuna               2:02:13
   21 Melanie Rieback        78 Rotterdam             2:06:35
   22 Miriam Oomen           77 Pallas '93            2:10:25
   23 Linda Nieuwenhuis      80 Hellevoetsluis        2:10:26
   24 Karen Ton              73 Zuidland              2:12:28
   25 Irene Lock             82 Den Burg              2:15:42
   26 Marieke Hakkert        82 Ridderkerk            2:16:36
   27 Fiola van der Pijl     74 Delft                 2:19:27
                                                             
      V40, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Monique Leentvaar      68 Fortuna               1:31:04
    2 Ann Tentenier          69 Puurs (BEL)           1:48:14
    3 Miranda van den Brink  72 Ede Gld               1:56:55
    4 CC de Bruin            68 Rotterdam Dutchrunne  1:58:02
    5 Mirjam van Zoest       71 Sprint                1:59:48
    6 Esther van Loenen      70 Waterweg              2:00:00
    7 Annette Schapers       69 Fortuna               2:05:22
    8 Esther Sweeris         68 Voorne Atletiek       2:05:24
    9 Saar van Dijk          70 Olympus '70           2:05:42
   10 Reny Tertoolen         69 Fortuna               2:05:54
   11 Geera Poot-Toren       70 Fortuna               2:06:58
   12 Mariska Planken        68 Schiedam              2:17:13
                                                             
      V45, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Francis Schinkel       65 PAC                   1:28:16
    2 Corina Voorn           63 Den Hoorn Zh          1:38:13
    3 Ellen Grimbergen       65 Olympus '70           1:39:49
    4 Silvana Dell Era       65 Rhoon                 1:47:10
    5 Marjolein Palling      67 De Koplopers          1:49:00
    6 Lucienne Plomp         67 Vlaardingen           1:51:27

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                     Pag: 9

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    7 Sylvia Schinkel        63 Pallas '93            1:51:59
    8 Monique Hoeven         65 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:54:43
    9 Silvia Strik           67 Honselersdijk RTC     1:55:09
   10 Ingrid Klop            64 Fortuna               1:56:48
   11 Thea de Prez           67 Rotterdam             1:57:04
   12 Carolien Kloppenburg   64 Vlaardingen           1:57:25
   13 Lidy Warffemius        63 Waterweg              2:01:01
   14 Joke Fransen           63 's-Gravenhage         2:02:31
   15 Jacqueline Buitendijk  64 De Koplopers          2:04:11
   16 Jacqueline Schuurman H 65 PAC                   2:05:01
   17 Annemieke Lalleman     67 Fortuna               2:05:43
   18 Diana Friebel          67 Schiedam              2:07:54
   19 Astrid Kraan           63 Fortuna               2:08:39
   20 Monique Suidman        63 Fortuna               2:10:17
                                                             
      V50, 21,1 KM                                           
    1 Monique Weening        60 avVN                  1:33:09
    2 Anneke Starrenburg-Olt 58 Olympus '70           1:35:18
    3 C Ophorst              58 Honselersdijk         1:38:27
    4 Anjo van Randwyk       57 Fortuna               1:42:48
    5 Frederique WelleDonker 59 Fortuna               1:44:36
    6 Jolanda Ammerlaan      55 Maasland              1:50:32
    7 Sylvia Dingemans       51 Haag Atletiek         1:51:39
    8 Wilma van der Linde    58 Fortuna               1:51:47
    9 Jorien van den Doel    62 Fortuna               1:51:56
   10 Corry de Haan          61 Olympus '70           1:52:37
   11 Tres Duijndam          57 Olympus '70           1:53:19
   12 Nely van der Valk      62 Fortuna               1:55:15
   13 Linda Vermeulen        60 Fortuna               1:55:15
   14 Heiko van Sprank       62 Fortuna               1:56:10
   15 Henriette van Eijk     62 De Koplopers          1:58:44
   16 Anita Stoop            60 AV Standdaarbuiten    1:59:12
   17 C Hoogweg              60 De Koplopers          1:59:15
   18 Fumiko Inoue           55 Fortuna               1:59:44
   19 Marga van Koppen       62 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:59:57
   20 Jolanda hofman- de Jon 61 Fortuna               2:02:43
   21 Meriam Hoppenbrouwer   60 Fortuna               2:05:22
   22 Joke Rietdijk          53 Fortuna               2:07:03
   23 Dian Ligtendag         62 Fijnaart              2:07:22
   24 Yolanda Nobel          62 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  2:07:33
   25 Martha Fontijn         51 Fortuna               2:07:54
   26 Marjolein Huijts       61 Rotterdam             2:10:18
   27 Nel van der Knaap      53 Pallas '93            2:11:50
                                                             
      M10KM, 10,0 KM                                         
    1 Arthur van Dijk        71 Olympus '70             33:54
    2 Rinie van Marrewijk    61 Olympus '70             34:13
    3 Rene van der Stap      74 Haag Atletiek           34:58
    4 Arthur Miete           71 SantiniRunners          36:09
    5 Michel Holleman        84 Waterweg                36:32

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                    Pag: 10

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    6 Lars Roosken           77 PAC                     37:20
    7 Graham Day             64 's-Gravenhage           37:21
    8 Danny Elbers           78 Fortuna                 38:36
    9 Marcel de Brabander    68 Honselersdijk           39:45
   10 Herbert Smit           64 Waterweg                39:51
   11 Spas Gueorguiev        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:54
   12 Dennis Dekker          74 Voorschoten             41:13
   13 Melvin Smith           68 Fortuna                 41:36
   14 Rijk Willemsen         63 Honselersdijk           41:50
   15 Martijn Stougje        81 Naaldwijk               41:55
   16 Herijgers              78 's-Gravenzande          42:00
   17 Martijn Verdoes        75 Vlaardingen             42:32
   18 Bob Hart               72 Fortuna                 42:41
   19 Rick Schuttinga        86 Spijkenisse             43:25
   20 Hans Verboon           79 Schiedam                43:27
   21 Peter Bijker           77 Gorinchem               43:54
   22 Theo van Vliet         65 Maasland                44:17
   23 Ronald van Steeg       66 Fortuna                 44:53
   24 Ronals van de Wal      64 Vlaardingen             45:14
   25 Kees van Geel          60 Nationale Nederlande    45:27
   26 K de Vos               53 Rotterdam TVR           45:42
   27 H van Nieuwkerk        65 Vlaardingen             45:58
   28 Aad van Ruijven        50 Olympus '70             46:00
   29 Ab Rood                62 SantiniRunners          46:14
   30 C Visser               64 Vlaardingen             46:39
   31 Rene Verkade           67 Thof Maasland           46:58
   32 Xander Hollaar         79 Maassluis               47:03
   33 John van Zweeden       55 Nationale Nederlande    47:06
   34 Ronald Brouwer         77 's-Gravenzande          47:15
   35 Stephan van der Burgh  77 Thof Maasland           47:18
   36 Hans Bakker            60 Olympus '70             47:19
   37 Rob Baars              51 Nootdorp                47:26
   38 Luuk Hoogerdijk        74 Houten                  47:30
   39 Jeroen Knol            82 Maassluis               47:37
   40 Ronald vd End          73 Maasland                47:40
   41 Ron Haanstra           49 Rotterdam               47:45
   42 Jan-Pieter Bood        75 Rotterdam               47:45
   43 Rob Wijnbergen         52 Maassluis               47:48
   44 Marco Timmer           84 Dordrecht               48:19
   45 Rob van Tiel           44 Fortuna                 48:28
   46 Harold de Bruijn       66 Poeldijk                48:44
   47 Ridwan Alblas          80 Maassluis               48:47
   48 Kees Vreugdenhil       63 Olympus '70             48:59
   49 Bernard Kok            78 Spijkenisse             49:03
   50 Allard Zomer           70 SantiniRunners          49:21
   51 Martin Bot             70 Maassluis               49:24
   52 Roald Bode             86 Pijnacker               49:28
   53 Niels Bruin            81 Utrecht                 49:35
   54 Chris Kolmus           79 Maassluis               49:54
   55 Patrick Nederlof       69 PAC                     50:01

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                    Pag: 11

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   56 Marco Zwijnenburg      72 Maassluis               50:03
   57 Niels Baan             87 Rotterdam               50:08
   58 Ed van Paassen         66 SantiniRunners          50:29
   59 R Huizer               60 Spijkenisse             50:34
   60 Radjesh Ramasray       70 Rotterdam               50:35
   61 Peter Dijkhuizen       82 Geomet Funderingen      50:44
   62 Martin Liefting        63 Nationale Nederlande    51:02
   63 Robert Bijmolt         63 Uden                    51:16
   64 Michiel Stigter        80 Utrecht                 51:44
   65 Amar Kalpoe            85 Rotterdam               51:47
   66 Ronald Bolijn          75 Maassluis               51:59
   67 Martin Leliveld        73 Nieuwkoop               52:06
   68 Mark Janson            89 Maassluis               52:13
   69 A Boers                63 s - Gravenzande         52:17
   70 Leo van Hamburg        57 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    52:46
   71 Peter van Meel         50 Pallas '93              52:52
   72 Jan Henk de Vast       59 Thof Maasland           53:05
   73 Matthijs Bunnik        85 Delft                   53:45
   74 Louis de Haas          62 Vlaardingen             54:23
   75 Hassan Laasri          61 Dutch Runners Basic     54:23
   76 Dennis Baars           81 Maassluis               55:16
   77 Johan van Marion       74 Vlaardingen             55:18
   78 Eric Boekmijer         57 Rozenburg Zh            55:20
   79 Jan van der Meijs      44 Fortuna                 55:21
   80 Geert Hofman           64 Klaaswaal               55:28
   81 Patrick Geene          72 Thof Maasland           55:36
   82 John Valster           73 Hoek van Holland        55:59
   83 Rob Gordijn            59 NEA Volharding          56:01
   84 Ron Broekhart          58 Schiedam                56:01
   85 Leo van der Meer       53 Fortuna                 56:25
   86 Ronald Wagenaar        64 Maassluis               56:40
   87 Richard van Gemert     76 Maassluis               56:41
   88 Arnie Been             50 Nationale Nederlande    56:57
   89 Ian Bell               71 Maassluis               57:04
   90 Anton Doornenbal       57 Clytoneus               57:40
   91 Geer Jansen            59 Maasland                57:53
   92 John Ammerlaan         63 Thof Maasland           57:53
   93 H van Meerten          42 Geomet Funderingen      58:29
   94 Jan Kortleven          48 Fortuna                 58:32
   95 Leo Kanselaar          54 Rotterdam               58:35
   96 Anton Wustrow          40 Rotterdam               59:18
   97 Ab van Rijn            47 Waterweg                59:19
   98 Richard Blom           75 Vlaardingen             59:21
   99 Martijn van der Valk   76 Rotterdam               59:36
  100 Willem Jan Ruyter      71 Nationale Nederlande    59:37
  101 Hugo van Galen         59 Fortuna                 59:42
  102 Edwin Sprokkereef      69 Rozenburg Zh          1:01:30
  103 W vd Heijden           53 Nationale Nederlande  1:01:43
  104 Jelle Dijkshoorn       00 Schiedam              1:02:05
  105 Sipke Dijkshoorn       00 Schiedam              1:02:05

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                    Pag: 12

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
  106 Henk Lansbergen        46 Honselersdijk         1:02:09
  107 Iwan Klein             78 Geomet Funderingen    1:04:05
  108 Jan de Vos             51 Geomet Funderingen    1:05:36
  109 Frans van 't Veer      54 Maassluis             1:06:21
  110 Gerard Rolff           60 Fortuna               1:08:32
                                                             
      V10KM, 10,0 KM                                         
    1 Marlies Jongerius      79 Olympus '70             37:28
    2 Mumtaz Noor            66 's-Gravenhage           45:45
    3 Inge van 't Veer       86 Phoenix                 46:32
    4 Lotte Visser           92 Vlaardingen             46:40
    5 Lidi Wijnbergen        78 Maassluis               47:47
    6 Anja van Vliet         56 Fortuna                 48:43
    7 Romy van de Meer       84 's-Gravenzande          50:55
    8 Nicolien Treffers      70 Honselersdijk           52:21
    9 Graziella Longo        78 Rotterdam               54:28
   10 Inge Prins             78 Maassluis               54:50
   11 Marja Heijdra          85 Thof Maasland           54:57
   12 Ellen Veldhoen         66 Thof Maasland           54:57
   13 Elke Helmus            74 Maassluis               55:00
   14 Lisette Fransen        77 Maassluis               55:07
   15 Mirjam Lefevere        76 Klaaswaal               55:28
   16 Gerda Lycklama a Nijeh 67 Nationale Nederlande    55:48
   17 Ellen Metselaar        77 Hoek van Holland        55:59
   18 Silvia Berkhout        71 Delft                   56:01
   19 Marjan Willemsen       57 's-Gravenzande          56:15
   20 Judith Bos             79 Maassluis               56:19
   21 Gonnie de Raadt        58 Thof Maasland           57:10
   22 Annelies Borsboom      80 Maassluis               57:23
   23 Conny Slooter          71 Strijen                 57:35
   24 Madelon van der Zwan   74 Hellevoetsluis          57:38
   25 Debby Lindemans        81 Maassluis               58:26
   26 Helma Vermeer          68 Thof Maasland           58:40
   27 N Kramer               55 PAC                     58:54
   28 Ramona Klem Luijendijk 78 Thof Maasland           59:18
   29 Claudia Luijendijk     85 Waterweg                59:18
   30 Yvonne Blom            73 Vlaardingen             59:19
   31 Carla Stans            56 Fortuna                 59:33
   32 Manon de Groot         76 Maassluis               59:34
   33 Karin Beyer            66 Fortuna                 59:43
   34 Suzannen Remmerswaal   85 Sparta                1:00:34
   35 Saskia van Buuren      67 Thof Maasland         1:00:58
   36 Akke Dijkshoorn        61 Schiedam              1:02:21
   37 Lenny Elkerbout        58 Rotterdam             1:04:42
   38 Diana Schuurmans       66 Schiedam              1:05:06
   39 Edwine de Bruijn       70 Maasland              1:05:06
   40 Ingrid Hofman          63 Fortuna               1:05:12
   41 Joyce Leijendekkers    66 Maasland              1:05:55
   42 Marlene Bijlsma        68 Schiedam              1:06:09
   43 Jeanette van der Lugt  56 Lierse Road Runners   1:06:23

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                    Pag: 13

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   44 M van Kooij            75 Thof Maasland         1:06:26
   45 Sigrid Matla           79 Fortuna               1:07:54
   46 Lisette Bijlsma        75 's-Gravenhage         1:08:56
                                                             
      M5KM, 5,0 KM                                           
    1 Cornelis Chatziioannou 79 Pallas '93              16:31
    2 Bart van der Kruk      80 Olympus '70             16:53
    3 Wijnand Fransen        80 Maassluis               18:07
    4 Robin Visser           91 Maassluis               19:05
    5 Edwin Kompier          82 Rotterdam               19:30
    6 Daan Valstar           97 Olympus '70             19:32
    7 Rene van Hoorn         76 Maassluis               19:55
    8 Demian van der Wal     98 Barendrecht             21:26
    9 Stijn Ocheloen         81 Utrecht                 21:40
   10 Frans Hoek             74 Waterweg                22:13
   11 Joop Terwiel           49 Fortuna                 22:48
   12 Leon Poot              89 De Lier                 22:55
   13 Rick van Mil           99 Zoetermeer              23:08
   14 Robbert Tinneveld      66 Olympus '70             23:15
   15 Lars Tinneveld         98 's-Gravenzande          23:17
   16 Wouter Slis            77 Vlaardingen             23:47
   17 Wilco van Delft        79 Spijkenisse             24:33
   18 Walter Weissensee      70 Maassluis               24:43
   19 Jeroen Smolders        80 Maassluis               24:44
   20 Erkik Kesselring       01 Maassluis               26:01
   21 Ronald van Drunen      75 Voorburg                26:14
   22 Remco Lemstra          77 's-Gravenhage           26:45
   23 Aad van Mil            64 Zoetermeer              26:50
   24 Jasper Vlaminck        77 Rotterdam               27:05
   25 Marius van Drunen      54 Nationale Nederlande    27:30
   26 Hans de Niet           45 Nationale Nederlande    27:31
   27 Aad Uleman             64 Maassluis               28:18
   28 Eric Schouten          68 Maassluis               28:18
   29 Sem Steenbergen        02 Maassluis               28:21
   30 Dick de Wee            43 Nationale Nederlande    28:39
   31 Robert Bransen         71 Maassluis               30:02
   32 Flip de Jong           42 Fortuna                 31:04
   33 Edwin Vroegindeweij    71 Maassluis               31:26
   34 John van der Heijden   68 Strijen                 31:49
   35 Jeroen de Vaan         64 Nationale Nederlande    31:58
   36 Berend de Haan         45 Nationale Nederlande    32:36
   37 Koos Timmers           48 Vlaardingen             39:04
                                                             
      V5KM, 5,0 KM                                           
    1 Linda van Steeg        97 Waterweg                20:36
    2 Tessa Bos              98 Oud-Beijerland          21:30
    3 Nancy van Uffelen      82 Vlaardingen             23:47
    4 Megan Uleman           01 Maassluis               24:36
    5 Pam Smid               52 SantiniRunners          25:34
    6 Hanneke van Drunen     58 Nationale Nederlande    27:29

           RUITENBURG HALVE, AV WATERWEG, MAASSLUIS, 20.01.2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
23-01-2013 20:56                                                    Pag: 14

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    7 Denise Knol-Bergen Hen 82 Maassluis               27:32
    8 Sophyke de Brouwer     69 Zeewolde                27:36
    9 Stephanie Matse        87 Rotterdam               27:43
   10 Laura Blom             79 Maassluis               27:46
   11 Lize Dirks             50 Fortuna                 27:50
   12 Esther van Vliet       75 Maassluis               28:17
   13 Myrthe Schouten        01 Maassluis               28:18
   14 Davina Noordermeer     78 Maassluis               28:26
   15 Martine vd Pol         85 Maassluis               28:27
   16 Jeanin Bou Rached      86 Rotterdam               28:35
   17 Jacqueline Steeneveld  77 Delft                   28:36
   18 Paula 't Hart          77 Maassluis               29:13
   19 Lia Barnhoorn          63 Zuidland                29:21
   20 Hanneke van Nistelrood 60 Delft                   29:27
   21 Jenny Storm            77 Nationale Nederlande    29:29
   22 Belinda Wolterman      74 Maassluis               29:59
   23 Carola Kalkman         68 Maassluis               31:08
   24 Marianne van der Kaaij 61 Fortuna                 31:42
   25 Evelien van der Burgh  71 Maasdam                 31:48
   26 Vera van Dijk          82 Maassluis               31:52
   27 Ilona de Bruijne       82 Maassluis               31:52
   28 Debbie Bussem          81 Vlaardingen             32:24
   29 Tessa Nagel            84 Utrecht                 32:27
   30 Manuela van der Pijll  66 avVN                    33:23
   31 Martine Buitendijk     76 Maassluis               35:50
   32 Esther Damsteeg        73 Maassluis               35:52
   33 Ellen van der Sluis    56 Maassluis               36:44
   34 Lia van de Valk        54 Maassluis               40:20