RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
 MSR, 21,1 KM 
    1 Thomas Poesiat         88 Haag Atletiek         1:06:37
    2 David Hemstede         79 Climax                1:10:54
    3 Hayek Said             80 HAC                   1:12:56
    4 Michael Groeneweegen   83 Loopteam Velocitas    1:17:02
    5 Harmen Perk            79 EUR Roadrunners       1:17:31
    6 Marco Barendregt       79 PAC                   1:19:24
    7 Bart van der Kruk      80 Olympus '70           1:21:00
    8 Ferdi Vonk             83 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:21:53
    9 Joris Wulfert          88 EUR Roadrunners       1:22:38
   10 Pieter-Jan Fioole      79 PAC                   1:22:44
   11 Erik Uilenhoed         83 Flevo Delta           1:27:16
   12 Wijnand Fransen        80 Maassluis             1:28:23
   13 Arco Poot              84 De Lier               1:28:47
   14 Christian Monna        82 Spijkenisse           1:29:12
   15 Arjan Plomp            77 Maassluis             1:32:12
   16 Marcel Bergwerff       79 Vlaardingen           1:33:06
   17 Arjan Vreugdenhil      79 Vlaardingen           1:33:29
   18 Rafael Krijgsman       77 PAC                   1:33:29
   19 Ørjan Kooijman         76 Fortuna               1:33:54
   20 Martin van der Giesen  76 Strijen               1:33:56
   21 Barend Broen           81 Den Hoorn Zh          1:34:19
   22 Robbert Profittlich    77 Utrecht               1:34:26
   23 Erik Dees              81 Maassluis             1:34:42
   24 Arnaud Hekkema         81 Maassluis             1:37:03
   25 Greg Antoni            77 Monster               1:37:26
   26 Falco Schoenmakers     92 Schiedam              1:37:44
   27 Jean Michel Stoorvogel 77 Vlaardingen           1:37:48
   28 Folkert van de Waardt  90 Maassluis             1:38:04
   29 Wing Tong              80 PAC                   1:38:07
   30 Mark van Spelden       76 Maassluis             1:39:43
   31 Sjoerd Janssen         80 Rotterdam             1:40:07
   32 Sidney Wijnbergen      78 Roosendaal            1:41:29
   33 Jos Noordegraaf        78 Pallas '93            1:41:37
   34 Marcel plomp           82 Maassluis             1:41:42
   35 Boudewijn Hollebrands  82 Fortuna               1:42:58
   36 Jeroen van der Linde   77 Fortuna               1:43:24
   37 Jan Hijlkema           81 Maassluis             1:44:03
   38 Xander Hollaar         79 Maassluis             1:45:11
   39 Jasper van Duijvenbood 81 Fortuna               1:45:16
   40 Arco van Antwerpen     76 Nieuwe Tonge          1:46:17
   41 Danny Grafe            83 Schiedam              1:46:23
   42 Evert van Zanten       76 Olympus '70           1:47:42
   43 Martijn van Maaren     85 Spijkenisse           1:50:10
   44 Bas van Hattem         86 Fortuna               1:50:18
   45 Erik de Gier           76 Maassluis             1:50:25
   46 Mihai Sirbu            80 's-Gravenhage         1:55:13
   47 Willem van Witzenburg  79 Spark                 1:56:12
   48 Erwin Grafe            83 Schiedam              1:57:33
   49 Richard van Vliet      77 Spijkenisse           1:59:09

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                     Pag: 2

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   50 Mark van der Haven     85 Maassluis             1:59:51
   51 Evert van 't Hof       86 Fortuna               2:00:50
   52 M Rijnaard             79 Vlaardingen           2:05:06
                                                             
 M35, 21,1 KM 
    1 Fouad Fertoute         73 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:14:08
    2 Michiel Bovendeert     73 Fortuna               1:14:15
    3 Pascal van Norden      72 Gouda                 1:15:17
    4 Said Kanfaoui          73 AV Gouda              1:16:03
    5 Folkert van der Krol   72 Energie               1:16:40
    6 Mark Wilson            71 Loopgroep PK          1:17:15
    7 Ali shugul             75 PAC                   1:24:26
    8 Rutger Thung           73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1:28:06
    9 Spas Gueorguiev        75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1:28:08
   10 Bryan Vloemans         71 PAC                   1:28:39
   11 Erik van der Most      72 Olympus '70           1:28:53
   12 Daan Beerse            71 PAC                   1:33:31
   13 Koen du Mortier        71 Vlaardingen           1:33:38
   14 Herrald Steenbergen    72 Oudewater             1:33:51
   15 Sander van Vliet       74 Vlaardingen           1:33:57
   16 Sjef Vogels            73 Olympus '70           1:34:11
   17 Peter Boot             73 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:34:20
   18 Martin den Hamer       74 Waterweg              1:34:40
   19 Peter Hartman          72 Maassluis             1:35:26
   20 Dennis Brouwer         73 Rotterdam             1:36:35
   21 Marcel Voogt           74 Vlaardingen           1:38:19
   22 Bart Vanhauwaert       74 PAC                   1:40:26
   23 Frank de Bie           71 Waterweg              1:40:56
   24 Edwin van den Berg     71 Monster               1:41:17
   25 Remco Verloet          72 Fortuna               1:42:48
   26 Peter Swager           74 Hoogvliet Rotterdam   1:43:22
   27 Ray Scheffel           73 Bergschenhoek         1:44:55
   28 Sander Lindemans       75 Fortuna               1:44:57
   29 Jeroen van Hoorn       72 PAC                   1:49:48
   30 Jan van Stigt          72 Giessen               1:49:52
   31 Raymond van Daalen     75 PAC                   1:50:45
   32 Ronald Vervenne        72 Maassluis             1:53:06
   33 Richard van de Wege    72 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:57:27
   34 Jurgen Hollemans       71 Fortuna               2:01:25
   35 Martin van der Eijk    73 Fortuna               2:02:18
   36 Michel Sap             75 Fortuna               2:05:10
   37 Sander Ponte           74 Vlaardingen           2:06:12
   38 Patrick Bleumink       73 Apeldoorn             2:20:38
                                                             
 M40, 21,1 KM 
    1 Patrick Kwist          68 PAC                   1:10:20
    2 Robert Willemse        68 PAC                   1:17:42
    3 Jan van Hoeven         68 Olympus '70           1:19:47
    4 Alfred van Pelt        68 Fortuna               1:21:42
    5 Richard Groenendijk    67 PAC                   1:23:28

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                     Pag: 3

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    6 Mark de Boer           68 Rotterdam             1:24:36
    7 Aart-Peter Baan        68 Energie               1:24:39
    8 Ron Dekker             68 Fortuna               1:27:47
    9 Piet de Jong           70 Naaldwijk             1:27:55
   10 Marcel den Ouden       70 PAC                   1:28:09
   11 Robert Vis             68 Loopgroep PK          1:28:10
   12 Martin Kleinjan        70 Rotterdam             1:28:13
   13 Johan van Meurs        67 Fortuna               1:28:16
   14 Marcel vd Water        66 Waterweg              1:28:45
   15 Robbert Rottier        67 Maassluis             1:29:15
   16 Jan Blok               67 Olympus '70           1:31:54
   17 Patrick Huijding       66 Schiedam              1:33:08
   18 Evert Wallien          66 De Koplopers          1:34:16
   19 Bob Polack             66 PAC                   1:34:18
   20 Jan Knipmeyer          66 Fortuna               1:35:13
   21 Aad Geluk              66 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   1:35:19
   22 Gert-Jan Goudappel     68 Pallas '93            1:36:02
   23 Ard Augustinus         68 Fortuna               1:36:48
   24 Radjesh Ramasray       70 PAC                   1:36:52
   25 Michel Siep            70 Rotterdam             1:37:22
   26 Ton van Vliet          66 Schiedam              1:37:48
   27 Erik Kremer            69 Rotterdam             1:37:50
   28 Harold de Keizer       69 Poortugaal            1:37:53
   29 Marco Tuitel           69 Thof                  1:38:12
   30 Marcel de Kort         70 PAC                   1:38:12
   31 Hans Vermeer           66 Maasland              1:39:12
   32 Alex de Wilt           68 Schiedam              1:39:26
   33 Bas Dessens            70 Vlaardingen           1:40:21
   34 Marlon van Donk        68 Rotterdam             1:40:37
   35 Peter Noordam          67 Waterweg              1:42:22
   36 Marco Peters           70 Pallas '93            1:42:53
   37 Frank Amas             66 Spijkenisse           1:43:07
   38 Henry van Willigen     68 Thof                  1:43:44
   39 Albert Pesch           66 PAC                   1:44:06
   40 Marco Hendriks         66 Monster               1:44:16
   41 Ed Heesbeen            67 Fortuna               1:44:26
   42 Wernher vd Hoek        69 Waterweg              1:44:26
   43 Hilair Zwinkels        67 Olympus '70           1:44:38
   44 Remco van der Velden   68 Fortuna               1:45:15
   45 Edwin Heuvelman        66 Fortuna               1:45:23
   46 Edwin de Haas          69 Rotterdam             1:45:54
   47 Michel van Leeuwen     66 Vlaardingen           1:46:22
   48 John van Marrewijk     68 Thof                  1:46:26
   49 Cock Qualm             66 Rozenburg Zh          1:47:20
   50 Dennis Middel          66 PAC                   1:48:46
   51 Maikel Kooijman        70 Vlaardingen           1:49:30
   52 Nico Bakker            68 Maassluis             1:50:55
   53 Bert Wilschut          68 Vlaardingen           1:50:58
   54 Elkan Zandvliet        66 Vlaardingen           1:51:16
   55 Pieter van der Pijl    68 's-Gravenhage         1:52:34

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                     Pag: 4

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   56 René Bruggeling        67 Monster               1:53:25
   57 Marco Terlouw          68 Energie               1:53:42
   58 Aad Vijfvinkel         69 Maassluis             1:54:02
   59 Ed van Mil             69 Vlaardingen           1:56:23
   60 Stefan Hulsing         70 Schiedam              1:57:56
   61 Gert v/d Schee         66 Olympus '70           1:59:57
   62 Ruud Wissenburg        68 the Hague Road Runne  2:05:39
   63 Dirk Schouten          68 Fortuna               2:07:07
   64 Oscar Holterman        69 Fortuna               2:11:14
                                                             
 M45, 21,1 KM 
    1 Gerard de Lange        65 Waterweg              1:16:05
    2 Ab Snoeij              65 Pallas '93            1:17:11
    3 Michel de Maat         61 Fortuna               1:19:49
    4 Willem de Voogd        62 Vlaardingen           1:21:05
    5 Peter Sabel            63 Fortuna               1:21:43
    6 Jan Verwijs            64 Rotterdam             1:22:55
    7 Nico van den Berg      61 Olympus '70           1:23:06
    8 Leo van der Hoeven     62 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:23:51
    9 Paul Jansen            65 Olympus '70           1:24:20
   10 Rien Jongeneel         64 Capelle aan den IJss  1:25:54
   11 Arjen van Velden       65 Olympus '70           1:26:45
   12 Pieter Stellingwerf    65 Haag Atletiek         1:26:46
   13 Paul de Koning         65 Thof                  1:26:47
   14 Fred Louter            65 Maasland              1:26:55
   15 Rob van Noordt         64 Olympus '70           1:28:19
   16 Martin Pronk           62 Fortuna               1:28:29
   17 Arthur Heerkens        63 Olympus '70           1:28:35
   18 Paul Wolters           64 Waterweg              1:28:45
   19 Adrie Wenteler         62 De Koplopers          1:28:46
   20 Arno van Unnik         65 Fortuna               1:29:36
   21 Edwin Cornelisse       64 PAC                   1:29:51
   22 Fred van Berkum        64 De Koplopers          1:30:03
   23 Arjo van Vliet         64 Cheltenham (GBR)      1:31:59
   24 Marchel Snieder        63 Moordrecht            1:32:06
   25 Alex de Langen         63 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:32:09
   26 Herbert Smit           64 Waterweg              1:32:25
   27 Kees van Malssen       64 Gouda                 1:32:29
   28 Kees van der Sar       65 Vlaardingen           1:33:12
   29 Jorgen Mous            62 PAC                   1:33:29
   30 Frans den Outer        61 Loopgroep PK          1:33:47
   31 Michel Beukers         64 De Koplopers          1:33:52
   32 Jaco Drop              64 's-Gravenzande        1:34:28
   33 John Visser            64 Fortuna               1:35:59
   34 Wim Both               62 PAC                   1:35:59
   35 Willem vd Knijff       65 Hoek van Holland      1:36:14
   36 Ronald Hoogenboom      64 Olympus '70           1:36:24
   37 Willem van der Vaart   61 Fortuna               1:37:11
   38 Burt Aurik             62 Maasland              1:37:39
   39 Wim van Ruiven         61 Loopgroep PK          1:38:35

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                     Pag: 5

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   40 Marli Schoenmakers     61 Schiedam              1:38:55
   41 John Persoon           64 Maasland              1:41:08
   42 Rene v. Luyk           63 Poeldijk              1:41:18
   43 Eric Klok              64 Waterweg              1:41:32
   44 Kees Vreugdenhil       63 Maassluis             1:42:30
   45 Henk Mulder            62 Fortuna               1:42:44
   46 Hans van Veen          65 Thof                  1:42:54
   47 Bart Makkinga          61 Thof                  1:43:13
   48 Percy van As           62 Fortuna               1:43:14
   49 Arie Warnaar           63 Waterweg              1:43:27
   50 Simon Voogt            62 Maassluis             1:43:29
   51 Dirk-Jan 't Hoen       61 Fortuna               1:43:33
   52 Ronald Bik             64 PAC                   1:43:55
   53 Theo van Vliet         65 Thof                  1:43:59
   54 Edwin van Oosten       63 Ter Heijde            1:44:20
   55 Chris Roeland          65 PAC                   1:44:21
   56 Geert van dijk         63 Naaldwijk             1:44:24
   57 Hans van Klaveren      64 Energie               1:44:25
   58 Patrick Spiessens      61 Puurs                 1:44:42
   59 Frans Louter           62 Thof                  1:44:55
   60 Edwin de Blois         64 Fortuna               1:45:04
   61 Leo van Zielst         63 Pallas '93            1:45:05
   62 Dirk Geelhoed          65 Hoek van Holland      1:45:39
   63 Kees van den Bos       61 Olympus '70           1:45:44
   64 Mark van Dijk          64 Olympus '70           1:46:33
   65 Jan Roodenburg         63 Vlaardingen           1:47:34
   66 Ron van Klaveren       61 PAC                   1:48:26
   67 Hans Valstar           64 Olympus '70           1:49:38
   68 Paul Turion            61 AV '40                1:49:53
   69 Wil Meershoek          64 Hoek van Holland      1:50:48
   70 Jan van den Bos        61 Hoek van Holland      1:50:52
   71 Teunis Bakker          65 Maassluis             1:51:20
   72 George Steentjes       61 Olympus '70           1:53:40
   73 Ronald Tertoolen       63 Fortuna               1:54:18
   74 Jan Vermeer            64 Maasland              1:55:00
   75 Rob de Winter          64 Schiedam              1:55:43
   76 Ronald Braak           61 Fortuna               1:55:43
   77 Art van Rijn           64 De Lier               1:55:56
   78 Wilco Looijen          63 Schiedam              1:56:01
   79 Paul Eichhorn          64 Hoek van Holland      1:56:37
   80 Peter Harmsen          65 Schiedam              1:56:44
   81 Djiewan Soekhai        63 Hoek van Holland      1:57:53
   82 Ron de Leeuw van Weene 62 Zuidland              1:58:01
   83 Ernst-Jan van Eck      62 Rotterdam             2:00:12
   84 Jacques van Dingen     64 Fortuna               2:00:54
   85 Ad van der Valk        63 Fortuna               2:02:30
   86 Michel Mooiman         65 Loopgroep Bedum       2:05:40
                                                             
 M50, 21,1 KM 
    1 Ruud de Vette          58 avVN                  1:21:16

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                     Pag: 6

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    2 Rut Zoutman            59 Olympus '70           1:21:31
    3 Einar Tveter           59 Spark                 1:22:58
    4 Frans Nieboer          60 avVN                  1:23:55
    5 Aart van Wijk          58 Passaat               1:24:18
    6 Per van Huis           59 Trecho                1:26:32
    7 Max van Dorsten        57 avVN                  1:26:35
    8 Wim Wubben             56 Olympus '70           1:28:36
    9 Andre de Schipper      59 THOR                  1:28:41
   10 Jan Willem Rijke       57 De Koplopers          1:29:00
   11 Armand Stolk           57 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:29:36
   12 Ernesto Gonzalez       56 PAC                   1:29:47
   13 Piet 't Hart           60 Olympus '70           1:32:16
   14 Reinard Maarleveld     56 Fortuna               1:32:19
   15 Ger Vis                60 PAC                   1:32:59
   16 René Daemen            58 Olympus '70           1:34:15
   17 Jos van Dorp           59 De Lier               1:34:43
   18 Ruud van Es            60 Fortuna               1:35:09
   19 Paul Polders           57 De Koplopers          1:35:12
   20 Frans Greve            57 Poeldijk              1:36:08
   21 Rob Bosboom            56 PAC                   1:36:41
   22 Ron Huizer             60 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1:36:52
   23 Kees Montanus          59 Fortuna               1:37:00
   24 Toon Schenkelveld      60 De Lier               1:39:16
   25 Yusuf Yukler           57 Sparta                1:40:12
   26 Jaap van den Akker     58 Thof                  1:40:53
   27 Wim Heijblom           59 Fortuna               1:41:20
   28 Arie van de Sar        56 Fortuna               1:41:59
   29 Aat Kortleven          58 Fortuna               1:42:39
   30 Calogero Profita       58 PAC                   1:43:11
   31 Andre de Roo           57 Fortuna               1:44:05
   32 Peter Portzgen         57 PAC                   1:44:18
   33 Dick Hordijk           57 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:44:24
   34 Anton Kneppers         60 De Koplopers          1:44:26
   35 Eite Slootheer         58 Waterweg              1:44:26
   36 Peter Timmermans       60 Sprang-Capelle        1:47:03
   37 Peter Djokarso         59 Fortuna               1:47:05
   38 Leo Tegelaar           57 PAC                   1:48:25
   39 Leo Boekestijn         58 De Lier               1:49:28
   40 Dick van Prooijen      56 Loopgroep PK          1:49:41
   41 Ton van der Steen      59 PAC                   1:49:47
   42 Leo Stans              57 Fortuna               1:49:58
   43 Bram Klaris            58 PAC                   1:50:48
   44 Fonds Barendse         58 De Lier               1:50:52
   45 Remco Verspoor         60 Fortuna               1:50:58
   46 Gerrit Mulder          56 Fortuna               1:51:26
   47 Frank van der Kruk     57 De Koplopers          1:53:30
   48 Erik-Jan Beuzenberg    59 De Kieviten           1:53:33
   49 Simon Pleijsier        60 Waterweg              1:54:03
   50 Jos van den Boogaard   60 PAC                   1:59:14
   51 Frans Wildenbeest      56 Spark                 1:59:35

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                     Pag: 7

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   52 Frans Plieger          57 Thof                  1:59:41
   53 Arjen Pruijt           56 Vlaardingen           2:00:52
   54 Henny Zwinkels         57 Olympus '70           2:01:02
   55 Cees Westerhoff        58 Vlaardingen           2:02:56
   56 Eric Schipper          58 Pallas '93            2:03:11
   57 Hugo van Galen         59 Fortuna               2:06:02
   58 Marcel Saas            58 Fortuna               2:06:03
   59 Fred Bronts            60 Fortuna               2:14:01
   60 Gerard Rolff           60 Fortuna               2:19:47
                                                             
 M55, 21,1 KM 
    1 Cor Hoebeke            53 De Koplopers          1:21:21
    2 Paul Streep            51 PAC                   1:26:37
    3 Ben Groenewegen        53 De Lier               1:26:57
    4 Arie van der Leun      51 Passaat               1:26:59
    5 Willem Willemsen       53 Olympus '70           1:28:30
    6 Ricardo Baptiste       55 PAC                   1:29:58
    7 Kees Voogt             54 De Kieviten           1:30:08
    8 Wim Elshout            51 avVN                  1:33:50
    9 Cor van Wijnen         52 RWV                   1:34:47
   10 Wout Verkade           54 Maasland              1:35:36
   11 Cees Duyndam           53 Wateringen            1:36:00
   12 Kees Smies             52 De Kieviten           1:38:23
   13 Teun Noordhoek         53 Dutch Runners Gold    1:40:35
   14 Wim Prins              55 Ilion                 1:40:52
   15 Siem van der Vaart     51 Thof                  1:40:53
   16 Frank Bekker           54 Fortuna               1:41:01
   17 Gerard vd Berg         55 Olympus '70           1:42:37
   18 Fep van der Ende       55 Olympus '70           1:42:59
   19 Leo van Groningen      52 Hoogvliet Rotterdam   1:44:13
   20 Wim van Zijl           55 Poeldijk              1:44:28
   21 Henny van der Vegt     55 De Lier               1:46:03
   22 Hans Griep             54 Spark                 1:46:42
   23 Bart Bovenberg         53 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:47:01
   24 Gerhard Ockeloen       55 Maassluis             1:48:07
   25 Kees van Paassen       54 Olympus '70           1:50:27
   26 Arend van Loenen       55 Naaldwijk             1:51:23
   27 Theo van de Waardt     54 Maassluis             1:51:41
   28 Joop Kamer             55 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1:52:31
   29 Jaap Jan Verheij Pols  55 Rotterdam             1:53:12
   30 Robert Herling         53 Capelle aan den IJss  1:55:25
   31 Leo van der Meer       53 Fortuna               1:57:06
   32 Ruurd Tolman           51 Spark                 1:59:35
   33 Jan Overgaauw          54 PAC                   1:59:49
   34 Peter de Valois        52 Zoetermeer            2:00:12
   35 Leo Kanselaar          54 PAC                   2:02:58
   36 Ties Pangalila         51 PAC                   2:17:36
                                                             
 M60, 21,1 KM 
    1 Drikus Haalboom        47 avVN                  1:26:03

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                     Pag: 8

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    2 Arie van Dijk          51 Flakkee               1:28:36
    3 Leo van Hoorn          49 PAC                   1:33:30
    4 Rob Barendregt         50 Sparta                1:38:30
    5 Mari Borsboom          46 Maasland              1:39:53
    6 Rob van Tiel           44 Fortuna               1:43:47
    7 Leo Fransen            50 Maassluis             1:46:05
    8 Joek Sloots            46 Pallas '93            1:46:14
    9 Martien van Veen       42 avVN                  1:47:19
   10 Joop Raaphorst         42 avVN                  1:48:57
   11 Heiko Hassing          48 Fortuna               1:49:05
   12 Leo Groeneweg          48 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:49:35
   13 Bram Harder            49 PAC                   1:51:39
   14 Jan Zuijdwijk          49 Spirit Oud Beijerlan  1:52:02
   15 Arnie Been             50 Waddinxveen           1:54:24
   16 Hans Hendriks          38 Fortuna               1:55:09
   17 Peter van Meel         50 Pallas '93            1:55:55
   18 Rien Soeters           49 PAC                   1:56:10
   19 Kees Langelaan         49 Maassluis             1:59:41
   20 W de Ling              49 Fortuna               2:01:43
   21 Gerrit Bosman          39 PAC                   2:01:58
   22 Alexander Hehanussa    50 Spijkenisse           2:02:19
   23 Sjaak Sies             47 Fortuna               2:03:11
   24 B den Boogert          50 PAC                   2:03:50
   25 P Kroezen              45 Spark                 2:09:18
   26 Hans Bourquin          48 Waterweg              2:14:25
   27 Jan Janssen            43 Waterweg              2:18:23
                                                             
 VSR, 21,1 KM 
    1 Rosalie Ohm            79 PAC                   1:40:49
    2 Judith Poot            76 Maassluis             1:40:56
    3 Carola Nell            74 Thof                  1:41:42
    4 Tamara Kleijwegt-Jonkm 74 Maasland              1:44:00
    5 Nicole van Veen        79 's-Gravenhage         1:44:22
    6 Petra Strik            75 Pallas '93            1:46:34
    7 Marian Geldof          77 Vlaardingen           1:47:53
    8 Esther Gardenier       76 Pallas '93            1:56:45
    9 Joke Hoeksema-carlier  72 PAC                   1:57:59
   10 Nathalie Butz          80 Fortuna               2:00:34
   11 Sui Tsang              77 Maassluis             2:00:57
                                                             
 V40, 21,1 KM 
    1 Monique Leentvaar      68 Fortuna               1:32:17
    2 Marion Corfield        70 Rotterdam             1:36:14
    3 Ann Tentenier          69 Puurs                 1:42:36
    4 Miranda Kaslander Stol 70 's-Gravenzande        1:50:59
    5 Elly Maat              67 PAC                   1:53:13
    6 Geera Poot-Toren       70 Fortuna               1:56:32
    7 Aleid van Prooijen     66 Fortuna               2:01:25
    8 Anne Marie van Gendere 66 Vlaardingen           2:06:01
    9 Reny Tertoolen         69 Fortuna               2:06:01

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                     Pag: 9

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   10 Nancy Langenberg       70 Hoek van Holland      2:11:46
                                                             
 V45, 21,1 KM 
    1 Francis Schinkel       65 PAC                   1:27:11
    2 Monique Arkenbout-Andr 63 Limmen                1:30:08
    3 Cora Vlot              64 Passaat               1:31:10
    4 Corina Voorn           63 De Koplopers          1:34:33
    5 Anke Smit-van Mil      62 Vlaardingen           1:35:20
    6 Marjolijn Goos         61 Fortuna               1:36:56
    7 Corry de Haan          61 Olympus '70           1:49:45
    8 Hermine van de Marel   62 Olympus '70           1:49:47
    9 Merian de WInter       64 Schiedam              1:56:58
   10 Claudia Doorschodt     63 Poeldijk              1:58:58
   11 Nely van der Valk      62 Fortuna               1:59:23
   12 Jantine Tjeerdsma      62 PAC                   1:59:51
   13 Jacqueline Schuurman H 65 PAC                   1:59:52
   14 Ingrid Klop            64 Fortuna               2:00:40
   15 Anita Stolk            64 Fortuna               2:00:40
   16 Ellen Voogt            65 Fortuna               2:02:18
   17 Monique Verboon        63 Fortuna               2:06:01
   18 Petra Sluijter         63 Maasland              2:07:05
                                                             
 V50, 21,1 KM 
    1 Carla Ophorst          58 Honselersdijk         1:26:09
    2 Anneke Starrenburg     58 Olympus '70           1:31:23
    3 Marianne de Schipper   59 THOR                  1:37:29
    4 Monique Weening        60 avVN                  1:38:56
    5 Wilma van der Linde    58 Fortuna               1:43:04
    6 Anjo van Randwijk      57 Fortuna               1:44:15
    7 Joekie de Hoog         56 avVN                  1:44:19
    8 Frederika M Welle Donk 59 Fortuna               1:44:20
    9 Saskia Warmer          52 De Kieviten           1:45:54
   10 Annie van Dijk         49 Haastrecht            1:45:57
   11 Monique Zwinkels       61 Wateringen            1:48:53
   12 Carla Stans            56 Fortuna               1:53:36
   13 Gina Heuser            60 Energie               1:53:43
   14 Linda Vermeulen        60 Fortuna               1:56:47
   15 Conja de Lange         53 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse  1:56:57
   16 Fumiko Inoue           55 Fortuna               1:57:20
   17 Joke Rietdijk          53 Fortuna               1:59:21
   18 Lize Dirks             50 Fortuna               2:04:07
   19 Ria Planken            57 Maasland              2:04:39
   20 Meriam Hoppenbrouwer   60 Fortuna               2:06:03
   21 Rianne Ammerlaan       56 Olympus '70           2:07:08
   22 Marjan Bovill-Roubos   56 PAC                   2:10:48
   23 Liesbeth van der Veen  54 Statina               2:12:46
   24 Ria van Amstel         60 Rotterdam             2:13:36
                                                             
 M10KM, 10 KM 
    1 Mart Solleveld         84 Olympus '70             33:02

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                    Pag: 10

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    2 Lars Roosken           77 PAC                     34:43
    3 Matthijs Riemens       74 Fortuna                 35:46
    4 Maurice v Veldhoven    76 Olympus '70             36:34
    5 Ron van de Berg        65 Waterweg                36:47
    6 Sjaak de Bloois        87 Maasland                37:09
    7 Danny Elbers           78 Fortuna                 37:13
    8 Henk van der Plas      57 Loopgroep Wijbosch      37:20
    9 Hugo van den Bos       90 Energie                 37:21
   10 Sebastiaan Boertien    78 Haag Atletiek           38:40
   11 Stefan van den Berg    75 Naaldwijk               38:45
   12 Maarten Krijnen        68 Pallas '93              38:48
   13 Arhur Miete            71 Wateringen              39:14
   14 Robbert Tinneveld      66 Olympus '70             39:22
   15 Peter Koedood          64 Maassluis               39:24
   16 Jan van Gerwen         61 Thof                    39:26
   17 Marcel Gelton          78 Pallas '93              39:27
   18 Peter Post             69 Berkel en Rodenrijs     39:29
   19 Bas Vreugdenhil        93 Olympus '70             39:40
   20 Abdel Kechouh          90 Maassluis               39:59
   21 Mario Wesdorp          71 PAC                     40:04
   22 Petricia Balbaie       72 Voorburg                40:32
   23 Jesus Caeiro Mouzo     68 Energie                 41:04
   24 Anton van Spronsen     52 Monster                 41:57
   25 Peter vd Bent          63 Vlaardingen             42:30
   26 Sander Olie            84 Voorburg                42:58
   27 Martin Haring          65 Maasland                43:31
   28 Reinoud van Soest      80 Rijswijk Zh             43:40
   29 Ben van der Vlugt      59 Pallas '93              43:50
   30 Rob Verhorst           52 PAC                     43:52
   31 Marcel Vonk            63 Wateringen              43:56
   32 Frank van der Weck     86 Waterweg                44:00
   33 Lars Putter            86 Maassluis               44:00
   34 Frans Hoek             74 Waterweg                44:08
   35 Jos Huisman            81 Delft                   44:55
   36 Tom Berkouwer          53 Vlaardingen             45:07
   37 Bob Hart               72 Fortuna                 45:08
   38 K de Vos               53 Rotterdam               45:11
   39 Hans van Meurs         54 Fortuna                 45:15
   40 Robert Rutjes          68 Energie                 45:25
   41 Rob Wijnbergen         52 Maassluis               45:37
   42 Robert Bijmolt         63 Uden                    45:43
   43 Ronald Kolloffel       54 Waterweg                45:51
   44 F Govaart              60 De Lier                 45:58
   45 Arjan Storm            76 Maassluis               46:00
   46 Peter de Wit           60 Den Haag                46:30
   47 David Wells            60 's-Gravenhage           46:44
   48 Heico Kerkmeester      63 PAC                     47:08
   49 Piet Westhoff          55 's-Gravenzande          47:10
   50 P Jordaan              66 PAC                     48:14
   51 Andre Arbman           56 Bergschenhoek           48:22

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                    Pag: 11

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   52 Marcel van de Ven      72 Vlaardingen             48:28
   53 Bert Pellikaan         63 Waterweg                48:33
   54 Bart Zwart             82 's-Gravenhage           48:43
   55 R Storm                63 Rotterdam               48:43
   56 Jacco van der Hoeven   78 Thof                    49:04
   57 Aad van Leeuwen        58 Maassluis               49:09
   58 Ronald Winsveen        70 Vlaardingen             49:23
   59 Steven Zwart           83 Nijmegen                49:28
   60 Rob van Pelt           61 Den Hoorn Zh            49:31
   61 Stephan van de Burgh   77 Thof                    49:51
   62 Ab Rood                62 Monster                 49:59
   63 Gererd van der Ende    54 's-Gravenzande          50:06
   64 Peter Dijkhuizen       82 Alphen aan den Rijn     50:15
   65 Ron Kerpel             57 Vlaardingen             50:35
   66 Dirk Pakker            48 Rotterdam Atletiek      50:36
   67 Rob Spaans             56 Monster                 50:45
   68 Bart van der Ende      56 Poeldijk                50:51
   69 Arjen Visser           75 's-Gravenhage           51:00
   70 Marco van Veen         69 Maassluis               51:08
   71 Rob Vink               59 Rotterdam               51:11
   72 K de Vast              59 Thof                    51:24
   73 Jos van der Meer       86 Maasdijk                51:28
   74 Kor van der Zwan       68 Rozenburg Zh            51:33
   75 A Boers                63 s - Gravenzande         52:11
   76 Tim Ponte              87 Capelle aan den IJss    52:39
   77 Peter Spoelstra        66 Thof                    53:08
   78 Hans Doesburg          52 Maassluis               53:28
   79 Erik Leeuwarden        53 Fortuna                 53:32
   80 Marcel van Vliet       69 Vlaardingen             53:39
   81 G vd Stok              56 Olympus '70             53:52
   82 Oscar The              67 PAC                     53:56
   83 Kees Post              52 PAC                     53:56
   84 Nico vd Wel            62 's-Gravenzande          54:08
   85 Frank Filius           68 Maassluis               54:33
   86 J Budding              36 Vlaardingen             54:40
   87 Balder Ruts            81 Maassluis               54:52
   88 Douglas Ota            70 's-Gravenhage           54:53
   89 Aad van Ruyven         59 Monster                 54:56
   90 Niels Ota              96 's-Gravenhage           54:57
   91 Martin Ponte           48 Capelle aan den IJss    55:30
   92 Ron Tillekens          64 Zwijndrecht             55:30
   93 Fred Kramer            76 Amsterdam               55:37
   94 Bert Baur              55 Fortuna                 55:49
   95 J Pluimgraaff          52 Fortuna                 55:52
   96 Arnold van Bruggen     54 Soest                   55:56
   97 Ab van Rijn            47 Maassluis               56:17
   98 Peter van Steenbeek    63 Den Hoorn Zh            56:31
   99 Marius van Zanten      38 PAC                     56:41
  100 Siem Pleijsier         35 Waterweg                56:51
  101 Hans van Ruyven        64 Monster                 57:09

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                    Pag: 12

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
  102 Jan de Vos             51 PAC                     58:10
  103 Anton Wustrow          40 Rotterdam               58:10
  104 K den Hartigh          58 Poortugaal              58:24
  105 Ron 't Lam             58 Schiedam                58:36
  106 Gerard Stoevelaar      48 Fortuna               1:00:45
  107 Andrew de Graag        69 Papendrecht           1:01:10
  108 Aart Visser            47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   1:01:21
  109 Iwan Klein             78 Hoofddorp             1:02:28
  110 Peter Bosch            68 Rotterdam             1:02:35
  111 Rob Hogendoorn         64 Dutch Runners Gold    1:02:43
  112 Ad van Dis             56 Zwijndrecht           1:03:27
  113 Henno                  72 's-Gravenhage         1:05:56
  114 Thijs Hoornweg         39 Fortuna               1:05:56
  115 Pieter Langenberg      59 Maasdijk              1:07:18
                                                             
 V10KM, 10 KM 
    1 Carin van der Ende     63 Olympus '70             44:43
    2 Marja Zwijnenburg      71 Maassluis               45:45
    3 Wietske v/d Lans       72 Olympus '70             48:13
    4 J Groeneweg-de Koning  53 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    48:23
    5 Romy v/d Meer          84 's-Gravenzande          49:28
    6 Sally van Vliet-Coates 66 Cheltenham (GBR)        49:30
    7 Christine van Staaldui 85 's-Gravenzande          50:00
    8 P Bentvelzen           57 De Lier                 50:05
    9 Anja van Vliet         56 Fortuna                 50:37
   10 Gudy van Klaveren      63 Energie                 51:31
   11 Diana Nederpelt        78 's-Gravenhage           51:41
   12 Mariëlle Hofstede      73 Den Hoorn Zh            52:08
   13 Silvia Brechler        68 Energie                 52:15
   14 Lidi Wijnbergen        78 Maassluis               52:23
   15 Patricia Ammerlaan     81 Maasland                52:35
   16 Emma Wells             66 's-Gravenhage           52:57
   17 Francis Mulders        56 Rotterdam Atletiek      53:50
   18 Caroline van der Velde 70 Fortuna                 55:02
   19 Patricia Peeters       64 's-Gravenhage           55:31
   20 Christa Hofs           81 Fortuna                 55:32
   21 Nies Mulder            61 Fortuna                 55:32
   22 Tineke den Oudsten     54 Maassluis               55:40
   23 Hannie de Jong         53 Den Hoorn               55:43
   24 Marieke Wijnbergen     84 Maassluis               57:43
   25 Wilma Buitelaar        70 Maasland                57:59
   26 Riny van Ladesteijn    50 Maassluis               58:12
   27 Carla Ettema           55 PAC                     58:18
   28 Bianca Visser          76 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     58:35
   29 Linda Blonk            81 Vlaardingen           1:01:09
   30 Margreet Wiltenburg    65 Thof                  1:01:30
   31 Kristel Witvliet       79 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   1:01:37
   32 Marianne van der Kaaij 61 Maassluis             1:02:37
   33 Eefje van Eck          83 Vlaardingen           1:02:53
   34 Elselien van der Kaaij 68 's-Gravenzande        1:03:33

 RUITENBURG HALVE VAN MAASSLUIS, AV WATERWEG, 16.01.2011 UITSLAGENLIJST
17-01-2011 20:05                                                    Pag: 13

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   35 Gabriela Albreht       81 Maassluis             1:04:14
   36 Ilse Schenk            92 Maassluis             1:05:04
   37 Marjorie de Heer       70 Vlaardingen           1:05:13
   38 Jeannette van der Lugt 56 De Lier               1:05:36
   39 Maike Mak              94 Maasland              1:05:51
   40 Ria Mak - van Vliet    59 Maasland              1:05:51
   41 Sabine Spruijt         83 Maassluis             1:06:08
   42 Monique Spoelstra      69 Maassluis             1:07:57
   43 Ineke van der Vaart    62 Fortuna               1:12:24
   44 Maria sanchez Vega     43 Maassluis             1:14:21


Voorlopige uitslag.