UITSLAGENLIJST
27-12-2015 13:53                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPUP, 3 KM                                             
    1 Gisa Vliegenthart      02 Maassluis               18:58
    2 Norah vd Berg          06 Maassluis               21:33
    3 Marjo Bunt             05                         21:38
    4 Janna van Zevenbergen  01 Fortuna                 21:49
    5 Eva Jonkman            03 Maassluis               23:37
    6 Milan Kleijwegt        06 Maasland                24:21
    7 Isa Heskes             06 Maassluis               28:32
                                                             
      JPUP, 3 KM                                             
    1 Daan Kaarsemaker       01 Maasdijk                14:23
    2 Sem ter Beek           02 Fortuna                 15:05
    3 Stijk Kaarsenmaker     03 Maasdijk                15:21
    4 Sebastiaan Kleijwegt   03 Maasland MVV            16:42
    5 Justin van der Hoek    05                         16:45
    6 Tim Bunt               05                         17:54
    7 Bjorn Coenradie        05                         18:57
    8 Gijs Bunt              05                         18:59
    9 Jens Veen              04 Maassluis Excelsior     19:11
   10 Stijn Jonkman          01 Maassluis               19:28
   11 Lennart Mureau         00 Maassluis               20:31
   12 Bas Jordaan            05                         21:03
   13 Noak de Bruin          05                         22:13
   14 Lukas Heskes           04 Maassluis               27:19
   15 Justin van Rodden      04 Maassluis               28:32
                                                             
      V-3KM, 3 KM                                            
    1 Chantal van der Krol   74 Puttershoek             23:23
    2 Annemarie Swijnenburg  95 Naaldwijk               27:32
                                                             
      M-3KM, 3 KM                                            
    1 Niek Dechering         98 Maasland                15:51
    2 Jordy Lansbergen       90 Waterweg                21:58
    3 Frans Dijksman         74 Waterweg                23:04
    4 Jaap van Berkel        46 Waterweg                24:30
                                                             
      V-6KM, 6 KM                                            
    1 Ilona Lievaart         82 Olympus '70             29:59
    2 Ilvia Hederik          01 Energie                 32:32
    3 Augusta van Hoodalem   76 Fortuna                 34:59
    4 Ellen de Ruiter        66 Vlaardingen TVR         39:44
    5 Renee Warnaar          94 Fortuna                 39:45
                                                             
      M-6KM, 6 KM                                            
    1 Daan Valstar           97 Olympus                 28:20
    2 Nico van de Berg       61 Olympus '70             30:19
    3 Wijnand Fransen        80 Maassluis               30:34
    4 Martin den Hamer       74 Waterweg                30:42
    5 Bob de Vos             61 Den Haag                30:52
    6 Folkert van de Waardt  90 Maassluis               31:01
    7 Robin Visser           92 Maassluis               31:49
    8 Emile Gravemaker       83 Pijnacker               32:31
    9 Bert Hederik           62 AV VN                   32:33
   10 Hans vd Berg           63 Naaldwijk OC70          32:38
   11 Nico Scheffer          68 Vlaardingen             33:02
   12 Hans Valstar           64 Olympus                 34:54
   13 Tom van Vliet          66 Trifa                   34:57
   14 Arie Warnaar           63 Waterweg                35:14
   15 Eric van Waas          66 Waterweg                37:25
   16 Aad van Velzen         52 Waterweg                38:27
   17 Mark Pronk             92 Maasslui                38:28
   18 Leo Fransen            50 Maassluis Thof          41:34
   19 Hans Bakker            60 Olympus                 42:19
   20 Niek van Adrichem      48 De Lier                 45:19
   21 Paul Heskes            69 Waterweg                48:36
   22 Simon Pleijsier        35 Waterweg                50:17
   23 Gerard Rolff           60 Fortuna                 55:21
   24 Chris Dijkstra         59 Waterweg                59:20
                                                             
      V-9KM, 9 KM                                            
    1 Rose van Enthoven      83 Loopgroep PK            42:34
    2 Monique Leentvaar      68 Fortuna                 46:24
    3 Kristel vd Berg        98 Energie                 49:24
    4 Iris Meerts            72 Rotterdam Atletiek      49:39
    5 Nancy de Kok           81 Maasland                53:33
    6 Jolanda Ammerlaan      55 Maasland Thof           57:56
    7 Michelle Bol           87 Maassluis Thof          58:16
    8 Tamara Kleijwegt       74 Maasland Thof         1:00:23
    9 Karlijn ten Kate       90 Waterweg              1:01:51
   10 Esther Oosterlee       86 Waterweg              1:01:51
   11 Helma Vermeer          68 Maasland              1:08:55
                                                             
      M-9KM, 9 KM                                            
    1 Pascal van Norden      72 AV Gouda                39:46
    2 Rene van der Stap      74 Olympus '70             40:34
    3 Gerard de Lange        65 Waterweg                40:49
    4 Jelle van Enthoven     85 Loopgroep PK            41:14
5 Folkert van der Krol 72 Energie 41:14 6 Leon vd Wilde 70 Vlaardingen 42:10 7 Matthijs Riemens 74 Fortuna 42:45 8 Paul Jansen 65 Olympus '70 43:06 9 Marcel den Ouden 70 PAC 43:11 10 Jan van Hoeven 68 Olympus '70 43:31 11 Richard Schouten 69 De Spartaan 44:51 12 Jeroen Rijgval 77 Olympus '70 46:21 13 Marcel vd Water 66 Maassluis 46:25 14 Ronald vd Hoeven 83 Maassluis Thof 46:28 15 Ton den Brabander 88 Naaldwijk 47:01 16 Ruud Kaarsemaker 65 Maasdijk 47:12 17 Rene Kruis 69 Rotterdam Atletiek 47:20 18 Paul de Koning 70 Maasland Thof 47:38 19 Marco Poot 67 Maassluis 47:59 20 Wouter van Rossum 91 Waterweg 48:28 21 Max v Dorsten 59 Santine Runners 49:07 22 Ron vd Berg            65 Waterweg                50:06
23 Harald Buitenweg 69 Zoetermeer 50:06 24 Arie Vliegenthart 66 Waterweg 50:10 25 Peter Noordam 67 Waterweg 50:12 26 Hans Vermeer 66 Maasland 50:51 27 Peter Fortuin 69 Waterweg 51:02 28 Marco Veen 69 Maassluis 51:05 29 Wernher vd Hoek 69 Waterweg 51:12 30 Frans Louter 62 Maasland Thof 51:30 31 Jos v Dorp 59 Santine Runners 51:43 32 John Rodenburg 78 Maasdijk 52:15 33 Jos van Asselt 67 Waterweg 52:29 34 Evert-Jan v/d Akker 68 Rotterdam 52:33 35 Gerard van Wissen 44 NieuwBeijerland TVHW 53:04 36 Rene Verkade 67 Maassluis 53:14 37 Bert van Eeuwijk 50 Waterweg 53:19 38 Kees van Paassen 54 Olympus '70 54:04 39 Patrick van der Spek 64 Waterweg 54:26 40 Koos Fransen 50 Olympus '70 54:33 41 Ron van Kampen 60 Olympus 54:40 42 Ruben Jonkman 80 Maassluis 56:16 43 Dim Mureau 60 Waterweg 56:34 44 Eric Klok 64 Waterweg 56:48 45 Arjen Robbemond 80 Maasdijk 57:44 46 Theo Jonkman 48 Waterweg 59:12 47 Gilbert Post 71 Waterweg 59:20 48 Ed Gram 63 Olympus '70 59:28 49 Paul Luijnenburg 65 Waterweg 59:52 50 Leonard G Boekestijn 58 De Lier Lierse Roadr 1:00:21