UITSLAGENLIJST
29-11-2015 14:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPUP, 3 KM                                             
    1 Gisa Vliegenthart     02 Maassluis               18:00
    2 Norah vd Berg          06 Maassluis               19:43
                                                             
      JPUP, 3 KM                                             
    1 Daan Fortuin           00 Maassluis               15:54
    2 Quinten Verhaar        99 Maassluis               17:03
    3 Jens Veen              04 Maassluis               17:42
    4 Lennart Mureau         00 Maassluis               20:05
    5 Roy de Bie             00 Maassluis               30:45
                                                             
      V-3KM, 3 KM                                            
    1 Gerda van Leeuwen      53 Waterweg                21:06
    2 Nell Eichhorn          61 Waterweg                32:05
    3 Mireille van Steeg     70 Waterweg                32:05
                                                             
      M-3KM, 3 KM                                            
    1 Jacques Boon           69 Maassluis               20:53
    2 Christiaan Mettrop     72 Spark                   21:21
    3 Jaap van Berkel        46 Waterweg                22:52
                                                             
      V-6KM, 6 KM                                            
    1 Monique Leentvaar      68 Fortuna                 29:35
    2 Ilvia Hederik          01 Energie Barendrecht     30:14
    3 Ghislaine van der Vlie 82 Spijkenisse             35:34
    4 Lisette Fransen        77 Maassluis               36:54
    5 Viola Cornelisse       79 Nieuwekerk a/d Ijsse    36:57
    6 Pam Smid               52 HvHolland SantiniRun    38:49
                                                             
      M-6KM, 6 KM                                            
    1 Daan Valstar           97 Olympus '70             26:46
    2 Martin den Hamer       74 Waterweg                28:23
    3 Bert Hederik           62 AV VN                   30:15
    4 Peter Fortuin          69 Waterweg                31:24
    5 Nico Scheffer          60 Vlaardingen             31:38
    6 Danny van Oudenaarden  92 Maassluis Ophorst Ru    32:06
    7 Hans Valstar           64 Olympus '70             32:10
    8 Rene Krouwel           84 Maassluis               33:12
    9 Tom van Vliet          66 Trifa                   34:06
   10 Ruud Schrijver         70 De Koplopers            34:44
   11 Simon Pleijsier        48 Waterweg                34:57
   12 Stephan Kanters        79 Rotterdam               35:12
   13 Hans Bakker            60 Olympus '70             36:45
   14 Jordy Lansbergen       90 Waterweg                38:02
   15 Gilbert Post           71 Waterweg                39:49
   16 Leo Harreman           47 Waterweg                43:43
   17 Simon Pleijzier        35 Waterweg                49:36
                                                             
      V-9KM, 9 KM                                            
    1 Kristel van den Berg   98 Energie                 40:50
    2 Rose van Enthoven      83 Loopgroep PK            40:56
    3 Jolanda Ammerlaan      55 Maasland Thof           56:18
    4 Karlijn ten Kate       90 Waterweg                56:39
    5 Esther Oosterlee       86 Waterweg                56:39
                                                             
      M-9KM, 9 KM                                            
    1 Cornelis Chatziioannou 79 Passaat                 37:24
    2 Gerard de Lange        65 Waterweg                38:48
    3 Arco Poot              84 Olympus '70             39:04
    4 Jelle van Enthoven     85 loopgroep PK            39:39
    5 Leon vd Wilde          70 Vlaardingen             39:55
    6 Ron vd Berg            65 Waterweg                40:08
    7 Matthijs Riemens       74 Fortuna                 40:40
    8 Willem Voogd           62 TVR                     40:57
    9 Paul Jansen            65 Olympus '70             41:02
   10 Diederich Cornelisse   76 CKV Nieuwerkerk         41:54
   11 Marcel Vonk            63 Wateringen SantiniRu    44:34
   12 Max van Dorsten        57 Santini Runners         45:12
   13 Harry Suyker           59 De Koplopers            45:40
   14 Wouter van Rossum      91 Waterweg                46:00
   15 F A Greve              57 Poeldijk SantiniRunn    46:25
   16 Bert Daamen            62 Waterweg                46:55
   17 Peter Noordam          67 Waterweg                47:30
   18 Piet van Hoeven        64 Waterweg                48:07
   19 Marco Veen             69 Maassluis               48:08
   20 Kees Vreugdenhil       63 Olympus '70             48:39
   21 Rene Verkade           67 Maassluis Thof          48:55
   22 Jos van Dorp           59 Santini Runners         49:09
   23 Matthijs van Boxtel    66 De Koplopers            49:15
   24 Frans Louter           62 Maasland Thof           49:50
   25 Frank de Bie           71 Waterweg                51:21
   26 Koos Fransen           50 Olympus '70             51:32
   27 Philip van Dongen      63 Maasland Thof           51:38
   28 Willem van der Vaart   61 Fortuna                 51:42
   29 Eric Klok              64 Waterweg                53:56
   30 Ronald van Berkel      79 Maassluis               54:39
   31 Chris Dijkstra         59 Waterweg                54:40
   32 Sander Lindemans       75 Fortuna                 55:27
   33 Dim Mureau             60 Waterweg                56:03
   34 Ron van Kampen         60 Olympus '70             56:53